International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Wilimy

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Wilimy
Organiser: Poland
Date: 29 July 2005

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Alex RandallMen (52)1:23:43+3:10

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Adrian JacksonMen (52)1:33:42+13:09

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Melissa ThomasWomen (18)1:45:21+27:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Peter EntenfellnerMen (52)1:33:17+12:44

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Michaela GigonWomen (18)1:17:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Paweł MoszkowiczMen (52)1:47:23+26:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Igor BlachutMen (52)1:55:45+35:12

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tonis ErmMen (52)1:26:26+5:53

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Margus HallikMen (52)1:35:43+15:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anke DannowskiWomen (18)1:18:51+1:21

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Daniel MarosffyMen (52)1:37:28+16:55

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anna FuzyWomen (18)1:26:14+8:44

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Orsolya MarosffyWomen (18)1:55:06+37:36

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Nina PhillipsWomen (18)1:28:10+10:40

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ants GrendeMen (52)1:20:33

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ugis VoicescuksMen (52)1:33:09+12:36

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Janis MalcansMen (52)1:38:35+18:02

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Nerijus SulcysMen (52)1:36:30+15:57

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Donatas CelkysMen (52)1:38:26+17:53

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Giedrius AdamonisMen (52)1:41:42+21:09

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (52)1:45:50+25:17

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Remigijus ArlauskasMen (52)1:51:45+31:12

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Henrikas AntanaviciusMen (52)1:52:55+32:22

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Sarunas DmukauskasMen (52)1:53:22+32:49

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Darius KalvaitisMen (52)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vytenis BenetisMen (52)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (18)1:19:25+1:55

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Asta MisiunaiteWomen (18)1:25:59+8:29

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jolanta SulcieneWomen (18)1:43:51+26:21

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Darryl TaylorMen (52)1:52:42+32:09

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mateusz NiedbalaMen (52)1:36:19+15:46

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jacek NowakMen (52)1:36:39+16:06

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Robert BanachMen (52)1:37:23+16:50

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Maciej OlesinskiMen (52)1:38:25+17:52

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jacek WrzesinskiMen (52)1:38:39+18:06

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Pawel KrzeminskiMen (52)1:39:14+18:41

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Remigiusz NowakMen (52)1:41:09+20:36

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Michał ParzychMen (52)1:42:00+21:27

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Roman TrzmielewskiMen (52)1:43:51+23:18

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Krystian StenkaMen (52)1:47:30+26:57

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Robert ZabelMen (52)1:51:22+30:49

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Marcin KrasuskiMen (52)1:52:28+31:55

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Szymon laweckiMen (52)1:52:53+32:20

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Krzysztof SokalskiMen (52)1:52:57+32:24

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Adam SanakMen (52)1:53:30+32:57

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Adam FolandMen (52)1:53:56+33:23

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Bartłomiej BoberMen (52)1:57:40+37:07

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Karol KalszteinMen (52)2:00:37+40:04

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Pawel ZielinskiMen (52)2:01:25+40:52

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Dariusz SokalskiMen (52)2:04:57+44:24

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Krzysztof PlonkaMen (52)2:09:54+49:21

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Leszek Herman-IzyckiMen (52)2:23:18+1:02:45

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Zbigniew HornikMen (52)2:25:56+1:05:23

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Michał KoniecznyMen (52)2:28:57+1:08:24

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Radoslaw LiterskiMen (52)2:42:37+1:22:04

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Zbigniew WrzosekMen (52)2:51:00+1:30:27

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Wojciech RynkiewiczMen (52)3:05:53+1:45:20

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Konrad WtulichMen (52)3:23:24+2:02:51

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Marek SadowskiMen (52)4:46:25+3:25:52

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Dagmara PanasWomen (18)1:23:53+6:23

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anna WlodarczykWomen (18)1:39:30+22:00

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Magdalena DuraWomen (18)1:44:07+26:37

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Klara KrasuskaWomen (18)1:58:18+40:48

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anna KrajWomen (18)2:01:39+44:09

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Klara KielbasinskaWomen (18)2:10:09+52:39

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Katarzyna FolandWomen (18)2:17:36+1:00:06

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Dorota KaczmarskaWomen (18)3:32:34+2:15:04

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Carla FreitasWomen (18)1:43:14+25:44

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Steve HeadingMen (52)1:30:33+10:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Andy ConnMen (52)2:03:52+43:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org