International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Martin

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Martin
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 25 June 2005

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Bernhard SchachingerMen (71)51:43+5:14

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Dietmar DorflerMen (71)55:38+9:09

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Peter EntenfellnerMen (71)55:58+9:29

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Christian GigonMen (71)56:46+10:17

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Siegfried OpetnikMen (71)1:00:58+14:29

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Martin FurnkranzMen (71)1:01:15+14:46

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Thomas WieserMen (71)1:02:33+16:04

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Klaus LaglerMen (71)1:04:59+18:30

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Michaela GigonWomen (28)49:50

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Kerstin WieserWomen (28)1:05:46+15:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Paweł MoszkowiczMen (71)1:00:27+13:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Igor BlachutMen (71)1:01:41+15:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Zuzana JanotovaWomen (28)1:35:13+45:23

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tonis ErmMen (71)46:29

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Rene OttessonMen (71)50:16+3:47

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Margus HallikMen (71)51:03+4:34

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Raul KudreMen (71)52:51+6:22

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Mait MendmetsMen (71)55:49+9:20

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Arbo RaeMen (71)57:46+11:17

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Tuuli Erm MaeotsWomen (28)1:27:57+38:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jussi MakilaMen (71)47:02+0:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mikko TommolaMen (71)53:27+6:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Pekka LangMen (71)55:49+9:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Paivi TommolaWomen (28)52:32+2:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Hana BajtosovaWomen (28)56:11+6:21

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Zoltan MolnarMen (71)57:16+10:47

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Zsolt VajdaMen (71)59:10+12:41

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Tamas EgeiMen (71)1:00:06+13:37

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Zoltan ViraszkoMen (71)1:00:08+13:39

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Tamas TothMen (71)1:02:12+15:43

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Andras HollubyMen (71)1:08:53+22:24

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Antal PalfiMen (71)1:11:54+25:25

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anna FuzyWomen (28)1:03:28+13:38

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Agnes GaborWomen (28)1:07:09+17:19

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Brigitta KaufmannWomen (28)1:12:58+23:08

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Nina PhillipsWomen (28)1:04:44+14:54

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Toni O'DonovanWomen (28)1:11:09+21:19

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ants GrendeMen (71)52:25+5:56

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Donatas CelkysMen (71)53:40+7:11

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (71)56:22+9:53

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Darius KalvaitisMen (71)1:00:51+14:22

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Remigijus ArlauskasMen (71)1:02:21+15:52

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Sarunas DmukauskasMen (71)1:02:23+15:54

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Henrikas AntanaviciusMen (71)1:04:03+17:34

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Giedrius AdamonisMen (71)1:12:56+26:27

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Vykintas CelkysMen (71)1:14:20+27:51

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (28)58:04+8:14

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Darryl TaylorMen (71)1:11:36+25:07

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Krzysztof SokalskiMen (71)55:24+8:55

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Pawel KrzeminskiMen (71)56:59+10:30

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jacek WrzesinskiMen (71)57:21+10:52

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Mateusz NiedbalaMen (71)57:55+11:26

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Michał ParzychMen (71)58:42+12:13

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Adam SanakMen (71)1:01:58+15:29

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anna KrajWomen (28)55:41+5:51

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anna WlodarczykWomen (28)1:02:16+12:26

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Dagmara PanasWomen (28)1:08:44+18:54

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Anna KaminskaWomen (28)1:21:09+31:19

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Joanna SzombierskaWomen (28)1:30:47+40:57

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anna BrykWomen (28)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Monika GrzesikWomen (28)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ruslan GritsanMen (71)51:01+4:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anton FoliforovMen (71)52:06+5:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Dmitry SeninMen (71)53:06+6:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Anton ZhelomonovMen (71)1:01:40+15:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Alexander IvanovMen (71)1:12:22+25:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anna VorobyevaWomen (28)53:50+4:00

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Tomas HanicakMen (71)52:34+6:05

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Matej PilkaMen (71)53:30+7:01

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Peter ViskupMen (71)58:31+12:02

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Michal PavelekMen (71)1:00:18+13:49

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Marian KazikMen (71)1:01:20+14:51

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Juraj OprsalMen (71)1:03:45+17:16

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Peter SamelMen (71)1:07:16+20:47

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Michal FranoMen (71)1:12:13+25:44

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Martin NaglMen (71)1:15:05+28:36

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Robert SchenkMen (71)1:15:46+29:17

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Tomas FlassikMen (71)1:16:33+30:04

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Samuel ValisMen (71)1:19:32+33:03

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Peter HerdaMen (71)1:24:38+38:09

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Mikulas SaboMen (71)1:29:01+42:32

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Filip PucherMen (71)1:30:30+44:01

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Marian EnglmanMen (71)1:34:33+48:04

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Peter GalkoMen (71)1:37:21+50:52

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Ludovit PazickyMen (71)1:39:35+53:06

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Alena DurcovaWomen (28)54:33+4:43

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Stanislava FajtovaWomen (28)1:02:02+12:12

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Zuzana PostulkovaWomen (28)1:12:35+22:45

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tana CasnochovaWomen (28)1:20:34+30:44

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ludmila GrauzelovaWomen (28)1:35:16+45:26

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Katarina SchenkovaWomen (28)1:42:45+52:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Beat SchaffnerMen (71)51:51+5:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Remy JabasMen (71)53:37+7:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Michael SegerMen (71)56:02+9:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Regula MuhlemannWomen (28)55:47+5:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Andy ConnMen (71)53:58+7:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Andy SimpsonMen (71)57:58+11:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Paul TrottMen (71)1:05:18+18:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Janine HensmanWomen (28)57:31+7:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org