International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Forssa Games

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Forssa Games
Organiser: Finland
Date: 16 June 2005

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69David Brickhill-JonesMen (167)31:43+6:12

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Gernot KerschbaumerMen (167)29:20+3:49

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Markus LangMen (167)31:11+5:40

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Michael StroiMen (167)31:33+6:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Pierre KaltenbacherMen (167)32:20+6:49

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Martin BinderMen (167)33:07+7:36

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Christian MohnMen (167)36:47+11:16

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
136Stephan SeebockMen (167)37:00+11:29

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martin PongratzMen (167)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Michal JedlickaMen (167)26:59+1:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jaromir SvihovskyMen (167)28:13+2:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kim FageruddMen (167)25:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Elmeri VahanenMen (167)26:02+0:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sami HamalistoMen (167)26:33+1:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jarkko HuovilaMen (167)26:39+1:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Janne SalmiMen (167)26:53+1:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Vesa TaanilaMen (167)26:54+1:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sami VahanenMen (167)26:58+1:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Toni LouhisolaMen (167)27:21+1:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Janne VirtanenMen (167)27:34+2:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Petteri MuukkonenMen (167)27:36+2:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Marten B. BostromMen (167)28:15+2:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Miika HernelahtiMen (167)28:20+2:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jussi SunaMen (167)28:30+2:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Juha SuominenMen (167)28:35+3:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Teemu VareMen (167)28:36+3:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Sebastian WesterMen (167)28:40+3:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tommi ToelkkoeMen (167)28:47+3:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Timo SaarinenMen (167)28:54+3:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Petri NoponenMen (167)29:03+3:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Juha-Matti HuhtanenMen (167)29:12+3:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jussi-Pekka KauppiMen (167)29:19+3:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Lassi VirtanenMen (167)29:20+3:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Kari KallioMen (167)29:36+4:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Jussi UusitaloMen (167)29:37+4:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Marko LoukkalahtiMen (167)29:41+4:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Timo MikkolaMen (167)29:52+4:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Jarno SalmelinMen (167)29:55+4:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Mikko HeinonenMen (167)29:59+4:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Harri PoutiainenMen (167)30:01+4:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Samuli SalmenojaMen (167)30:02+4:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Mikko HeikelaMen (167)30:22+4:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Mika HamalistoMen (167)30:25+4:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Marko VapaMen (167)30:27+4:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Jukka KokkoniemiMen (167)30:35+5:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Petri LaaksonenMen (167)30:36+5:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Mikko KivelaMen (167)30:41+5:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Tero HeikkilaMen (167)30:45+5:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Pentti Iso-MarkkuMen (167)30:57+5:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Antti RyynanenMen (167)30:59+5:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Tero FohrMen (167)31:04+5:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Jaakko RoeytioeMen (167)31:07+5:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Matti VainionpaaMen (167)31:27+5:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Saku AsikainenMen (167)31:31+6:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Vesa MakinenMen (167)31:31+6:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Aleksi MattilaMen (167)31:31+6:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Juha-Pekka AndelmaaMen (167)31:35+6:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Teemu VartiamakiMen (167)31:35+6:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Marko VaisanenMen (167)31:37+6:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Olli RantaMen (167)31:44+6:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Pontus BacklundMen (167)31:47+6:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Juha TommilaMen (167)31:51+6:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Petteri LaitinenMen (167)31:53+6:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Jarkko LaineMen (167)31:59+6:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Ville PietilaMen (167)32:01+6:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Juho KinniMen (167)32:16+6:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Ville UittoMen (167)32:18+6:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Aapo LindbergMen (167)32:18+6:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Petri IkavalkoMen (167)32:30+6:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Markus SaloMen (167)32:33+7:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Manu MutkaMen (167)32:34+7:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Vesa KankaanpaaMen (167)32:37+7:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Oskari LiukkonenMen (167)32:38+7:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Ilkka NurminenMen (167)32:49+7:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Jani TamminenMen (167)32:53+7:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Petri RintalaMen (167)32:56+7:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Mats DahlenMen (167)32:57+7:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Ville GladMen (167)33:07+7:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Mika RantanenMen (167)33:07+7:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Sami LevijokiMen (167)33:31+8:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Petri RiikonenMen (167)33:32+8:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Toni KoivistoMen (167)33:35+8:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Ville SabelMen (167)33:38+8:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Jari JonkkaMen (167)33:45+8:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Janne JoensivuMen (167)33:48+8:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Kari HilloMen (167)33:48+8:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Iivo KotamakiMen (167)33:50+8:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Mikael LambergMen (167)33:51+8:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Mikael FabritiusMen (167)33:53+8:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Panu TeittinenMen (167)33:58+8:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Mikko PirilaMen (167)34:06+8:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Mikko LassilaMen (167)34:25+8:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Juuso PimiaMen (167)34:26+8:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Tapio HaarlaaMen (167)34:32+9:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Jarmo MaurialaMen (167)34:40+9:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Kai PasonenMen (167)34:41+9:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Matti KarhulahtiMen (167)34:46+9:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Tomi MattilaMen (167)34:48+9:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
117Tero ViljanenMen (167)35:01+9:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Tuomas KariMen (167)35:02+9:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119Pasi LehtonenMen (167)35:18+9:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Janne KallioniemiMen (167)35:36+10:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Henrik KareloMen (167)35:38+10:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Jarkko SaarinenMen (167)35:43+10:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Rami RintalaMen (167)36:27+10:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Tapio PietilaMen (167)36:27+10:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Jyri KyllastinenMen (167)36:31+11:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Mikko SavelainenMen (167)36:54+11:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
134Andreas SjoholmMen (167)36:57+11:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Petteri VaananenMen (167)36:58+11:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
138Janne MarkalaMen (167)37:03+11:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
140Markus TurunenMen (167)37:25+11:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
141Jaakko IstolahtiMen (167)37:26+11:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
143Jussi LeskinenMen (167)38:07+12:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
143Jyrki KaunismakiMen (167)38:07+12:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
145Patrik BacklundMen (167)39:01+13:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
146Antti KorhonenMen (167)39:02+13:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
147Lasse SuonpaaMen (167)39:38+14:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
148Esa HamalainenMen (167)40:22+14:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
149Mika MalinenMen (167)40:27+14:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
151Ari-Pekka MononenMen (167)40:49+15:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
152Jani LeppaniemiMen (167)40:55+15:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
154Timo KankaanpaaMen (167)41:52+16:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
155Sami TakaluomaMen (167)43:31+18:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
156Olli MattilaMen (167)46:08+20:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
158Samuli ValonenMen (167)52:50+27:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Juuso LindeqvistMen (167)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lasse KauttoMen (167)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jari IkaheimonenMen (167)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Heikki IstolahtiMen (167)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Simo MarilaMen (167)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arto RankiMen (167)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Minna KauppiWomen (68)26:22+1:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Riina KuuseloWomen (68)27:25+2:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Heli JukkolaWomen (68)27:27+2:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Maria RantalaWomen (68)27:28+2:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Satu MakitammiWomen (68)28:10+2:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Yvonne GunellWomen (68)28:59+3:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Maria HoffmanWomen (68)29:11+3:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Maria PietilaWomen (68)29:48+4:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Katja SundellWomen (68)30:42+5:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Milla VehkaojaWomen (68)31:25+6:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mirkka SalmelinWomen (68)31:38+6:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sanna TainaWomen (68)31:49+6:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Satu TahvonenWomen (68)32:02+6:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Paula Iso-MarkkuWomen (68)32:14+7:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Katri KerkolaWomen (68)32:48+7:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ulrika UotilaWomen (68)32:58+7:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Niina LaaksoWomen (68)33:03+7:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Maija HakalaWomen (68)33:30+8:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Hanna KetamoWomen (68)33:47+8:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Meri VihavainenWomen (68)33:56+8:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Paeivi AutioWomen (68)34:25+9:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Anu KopraWomen (68)34:27+9:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Astra FranckeWomen (68)34:43+9:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaWomen (68)34:57+9:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Katja PeltolaWomen (68)35:57+10:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Johanna RitanotkoWomen (68)36:05+10:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Jenni MettalaWomen (68)36:55+11:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Eeva LuukkanenWomen (68)36:57+11:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Kirsi SaarinenWomen (68)37:29+12:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Piia GustafssonWomen (68)38:16+13:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Laura KoivistoWomen (68)38:51+13:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Leena KirjavainenWomen (68)39:06+13:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Annukka VarkoiWomen (68)39:45+14:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Senni SaarikkoWomen (68)40:14+15:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Maija KoivistoWomen (68)41:02+15:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Hannele Tonna ValkonenWomen (68)41:30+16:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Emilia MattilaWomen (68)42:19+17:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Sanna LaaksoWomen (68)43:01+17:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Sanna LaaksonenWomen (68)46:20+21:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Mervi SaloWomen (68)46:36+21:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Johanna NiittymakiWomen (68)46:41+21:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Seidi RoineWomen (68)47:17+22:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Sanna AntellWomen (68)50:26+25:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Kirsi HiiriWomen (68)1:04:32+39:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Elina SetalaWomen (68)1:30:35+1:05:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Taru IkaheimonenWomen (68)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Francois GononMen (167)29:49+4:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
139Johann TinchantMen (167)37:21+11:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
150Thibaul Banon-SelvesMen (167)40:30+14:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
153Ludovic RuizMen (167)41:30+15:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
157Nicolas FiletMen (167)46:10+20:39

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Elisa DresenWomen (68)29:45+4:31

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Andrew QuinMen (167)36:20+10:49

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Klaus SchgagulerMen (167)29:31+4:00

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Inga DambeWomen (68)27:57+2:43

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Signe DambeWomen (68)39:08+13:54

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Rasa PtasekaiteWomen (68)34:33+9:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Lars SkjesetMen (167)27:19+1:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Stig AlvestadMen (167)28:14+2:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Tore SandvikMen (167)28:50+3:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Jan-Egil WagnildMen (167)32:26+6:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131Eivind TonnaMen (167)36:38+11:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ragnhild Bente AndersenWomen (68)27:41+2:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lene BergersenWomen (68)30:25+5:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ingunn FristadWomen (68)32:01+6:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Line HagmannWomen (68)32:02+6:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Elise EgsethWomen (68)42:12+16:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Alexey PavilaynenMen (167)27:17+1:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Maxim DavidovMen (167)27:44+2:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Denis GrishmanMen (167)30:00+4:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Denis GlazunovMen (167)30:42+5:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Vadim TolstopyatovMen (167)33:00+7:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
120Alexey LayshevMen (167)35:31+10:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tatyana KostilevaWomen (68)32:08+6:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Irina NybergWomen (68)34:03+8:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Anna UstinovaWomen (68)38:42+13:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Anastasija SkopinskajaWomen (68)59:30+34:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Johan NasmanMen (167)26:26+0:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Linus KaisajunttiMen (167)29:57+4:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Martin JohnssonMen (167)32:35+7:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Jonas HaraldssonMen (167)36:23+10:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129Peter NasholmMen (167)36:30+10:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Emma DahlstedtWomen (68)27:21+2:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Malin SandWomen (68)35:01+9:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Benno SchulerMen (167)27:37+2:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Denis SteinemannMen (167)28:45+3:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Urs MullerMen (167)29:07+3:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Matthias NiggliMen (167)29:30+3:59

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Lukas SchulthessMen (167)31:43+6:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Beat RothMen (167)32:27+6:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
124Patrik ThomaMen (167)36:12+10:41

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
137Thomas HoferMen (167)37:02+11:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
142Martin WidlerMen (167)37:37+12:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kurt SchmidMen (167)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stefan SchlatterMen (167)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (68)25:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Vroni Koenig-SalmiWomen (68)26:31+1:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Kathi WidlerWomen (68)29:14+4:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Brigitte Gruniger HuberWomen (68)33:06+7:52

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Noemi CernyWomen (68)36:35+11:21

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Angela WildWomen (68)36:50+11:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Franziska WollebWomen (68)37:50+12:36

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Leif AndersonMen (167)34:35+9:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org