International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 1er Nationale

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 1er Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 5 June 2005

Men

69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance1:16:40
2Fabrice VannierFranceFrance1:22:03+5:23
3Benoit PeyvelFranceFrance1:24:51+8:11
4Johann TinchantFranceFrance1:29:00+12:20
5Fabrice ErdingerFranceFrance1:33:04+16:24
6Philippe PageFranceFrance1:33:29+16:49
7Thibaut MagneFranceFrance1:33:31+16:51
8Philippe BousserFranceFrance1:36:25+19:45
9Nicolas SillienBelgiumBelgium1:36:57+20:17
10Francois CalandotFranceFrance1:37:39+20:59
11Sebastien BousserFranceFrance1:38:06+21:26
12Philippe BenacekFranceFrance1:39:38+22:58
13William BouvierFranceFrance1:42:54+26:14
14Alistair LandelsNew ZealandNew Zealand1:43:56+27:16
15Sebastien BrisbareFranceFrance1:45:04+28:24
16Philippe CrefcoeurBelgiumBelgium1:46:06+29:26
17Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance1:46:07+29:27
18Guillaume ManissolleFranceFrance1:46:52+30:12
19Philippe LesaultFranceFrance1:46:55+30:15
20Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium1:47:11+30:31
21Johann LasoucheFranceFrance1:47:43+31:03
22Raphael FlicoteauxFranceFrance1:50:16+33:36
23J-Luc ChandezonFranceFrance1:50:20+33:40
24Mickael BlanchardFranceFrance1:50:39+33:59
25Olivier EstelaFranceFrance1:51:12+34:32
26J-Michel ParzychFranceFrance1:51:20+34:40
27Laurent LaineFranceFrance1:51:34+34:54
28Sylvain NawrockiFranceFrance1:53:27+36:47
29Pierre MougeotFranceFrance1:53:31+36:51
30Serguei SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:53+37:13
31Thomas PoirsonFranceFrance1:53:59+37:19
32J-Marc DelaumeFranceFrance1:54:05+37:25
33Frederic ParzychFranceFrance1:54:24+37:44
34Neil DobbsIrelandIreland1:55:09+38:29
35Fabrice Nguyen-TrongFranceFrance1:55:10+38:30
36Stephane DumortierFranceFrance1:55:46+39:06
37Olivier ChattlainBelgiumBelgium1:56:03+39:23
38Franck LouvetFranceFrance1:56:07+39:27
39Christophe VillarFranceFrance1:56:55+40:15
40Kirian MeyerFranceFrance1:57:26+40:46
41Guillaume RibourFranceFrance1:59:10+42:30
42P-Marie LesaffreFranceFrance1:59:34+42:54
43Charles LaumunoFranceFrance2:00:01+43:21
44Benoit CocheyFranceFrance2:00:51+44:11
45Alain MazyBelgiumBelgium2:00:59+44:19
46Didier BuzonFranceFrance2:01:21+44:41
47Ludovic RuizFranceFrance2:03:27+46:47
48Bruno BassardFranceFrance2:05:47+49:07
49Jean-Philipp L'HeritierFranceFrance2:07:14+50:34
50Pierre MahieuFranceFrance2:07:52+51:12
51David BerdaFranceFrance2:09:34+52:54
52Nicolas DuramayFranceFrance2:10:10+53:30
53Patrick DusigneFranceFrance2:10:53+54:13
54Martin LemenagerFranceFrance2:11:50+55:10
55Jean-Charles BaritauxFranceFrance2:15:35+58:55
56Regis FlamentFranceFrance2:18:11+1:01:31
57Stephane RodriguezFranceFrance2:20:28+1:03:48
58Christophe DodinFranceFrance2:23:14+1:06:34
59Stephane RuffioFranceFrance2:24:06+1:07:26
60F-Xavier ThibaultFranceFrance2:24:26+1:07:46
61Daniel BarbeFranceFrance2:50:37+1:33:57
Yoann GardeFranceFrancedisqualified
Tony GhergoriFranceFrancedisqualified
Francois GononFranceFrancedisqualified
Damien RenardFranceFrancedisqualified
Gael RicardFranceFrancedisqualified
Vincent SillienBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified
David WamsterFranceFrancedisqualified
Eddie WymerAustraliaAustraliadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org