International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 8 May 2005

Men

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway40:41
2Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine41:09+0:28
3Roman FedotovUkraineUkraine42:02+1:21
3Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus42:02+1:21
5Denys ZabavUkraineUkraine43:17+2:36
6Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine43:19+2:38
7Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine43:23+2:42
8Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine43:27+2:46
9Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine43:35+2:54
10Oleksandr MykhaylovUkraineUkraine43:39+2:58
11Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine44:27+3:46
12Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine44:36+3:55
13Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine45:16+4:35
14Dmytro DurkinUkraineUkraine45:35+4:54
15Mykhailo PugachUkraineUkraine45:45+5:04
16Andriy LaukertUkraineUkraine46:44+6:03
17Pavel KraskoBelarusBelarus46:52+6:11
18Ivan GoncharenkoUkraineUkraine47:22+6:41
19Dmytro TerpaiUkraineUkraine47:46+7:05
20Yuriy KuznetsovUkraineUkraine48:32+7:51
21Dmytro KolodaUkraineUkraine48:45+8:04
22Ihor RadivilovUkraineUkraine49:11+8:30
23Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine49:32+8:51
24Andrey KunckyBelarusBelarus49:37+8:56
25Dmytro PetrochukUkraineUkraine49:41+9:00
26Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine49:42+9:01
27Evgeniy DankoUkraineUkraine49:45+9:04
28Oleksandr SheremetUkraineUkraine50:07+9:26
29Vitaliy BielousovUkraineUkraine50:15+9:34
30Sergiy RaievskiyUkraineUkraine50:34+9:53
31Illya OliynykUkraineUkraine50:41+10:00
32Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarus50:44+10:03
33Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarus51:08+10:27
34Vitaliy UdovytskiyUkraineUkraine51:34+10:53
35Oleksandr BilenkoUkraineUkraine51:36+10:55
36Oleksandr SankinUkraineUkraine51:54+11:13
37Dmytro KostinUkraineUkraine51:56+11:15
38Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine52:00+11:19
39Oleksandr EvstafeevUkraineUkraine52:37+11:56
40Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine53:36+12:55
41Sergiy PietkevychUkraineUkraine54:05+13:24
42Oleksandr PerstnevMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of54:35+13:54
43Oleksandr EfimenkoUkraineUkraine54:44+14:03
44Dmytro MelashenkoUkraineUkraine54:52+14:11
45Sergiy DankovUkraineUkraine55:35+14:54
46Oleksandr SkripkaUkraineUkraine55:59+15:18
47Iuri NifontievMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of57:43+17:02
48Andriy ErkoUkraineUkraine59:23+18:42
49Oleksiy SukhanovUkraineUkraine59:40+18:59
50Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUkraine59:44+19:03
51Alexey BurdeinyiMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of59:52+19:11
52Dmytro PlahotnikUkraineUkraine1:00:00+19:19
53Denis PoltorockiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:08+19:27
54Yaroslav FrydrykhUkraineUkraine1:00:26+19:45
55Dmytro AgafonovUkraineUkraine1:00:57+20:16
56Oleg LavrykUkraineUkraine1:01:14+20:33
57Mykhailo MulkoUkraineUkraine1:02:09+21:28
58Konstyantin MayasovUkraineUkraine1:02:28+21:47
58Oleksandr YurikUkraineUkraine1:02:28+21:47
60Sergiu LupuMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:03:58+23:17
61Oleksandr KurilkoUkraineUkraine1:04:31+23:50
62Yuriy GorbunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:35+31:54
63Oleksiy NashivochnikovUkraineUkraine1:22:26+41:45
Yaroslav LabagaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mariya SpasyukUkraineUkraine39:52
2Kateryna VykhorUkraineUkraine43:46+3:54
3Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine44:17+4:25
4Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine44:51+4:59
5Mariya BalabanovaUkraineUkraine45:27+5:35
5Tatiyana KuznetsovaUkraineUkraine45:27+5:35
7Viktoriya PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine45:48+5:56
8Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine46:56+7:04
9Oksana OvcharenkoUkraineUkraine47:19+7:27
10Iryna NyshkurUkraineUkraine47:36+7:44
11Mariya ZhyganUkraineUkraine48:30+8:38
12Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkraine48:36+8:44
13Yuliya ShchendryginaUkraineUkraine48:55+9:03
14Ganna PitsunUkraineUkraine49:18+9:26
15Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine49:24+9:32
16Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkraine49:25+9:33
17Yuliya ShaposhnykUkraineUkraine50:09+10:17
18Anna StepankovaUkraineUkraine50:21+10:29
19Tatiyana PryadkinaUkraineUkraine50:41+10:49
20Olga PasichnaUkraineUkraine52:09+12:17
21Yana MelnykUkraineUkraine52:17+12:25
22Tatiyana LavrykUkraineUkraine52:44+12:52
23Daryna FinadorinaUkraineUkraine54:26+14:34
24Nataliya MalihinaUkraineUkraine54:44+14:52
25Tatiyana LoginovaUkraineUkraine54:46+14:54
26Evgenia IvanetsUkraineUkraine55:18+15:26
27Irina NagibinaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of56:11+16:19
28Olga ZemlanaUkraineUkraine56:36+16:44
29Alyona GuyenokUkraineUkraine58:01+18:09
30Oleksandra TrocenkoUkraineUkraine1:00:38+20:46
31Olena MelashenkoUkraineUkraine1:11:14+31:22
32Maryna PetrenkoUkraineUkraine1:11:38+31:46
33Tatiyana BidaUkraineUkraine1:16:39+36:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org