International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 8 May 2005

Men

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineUkraine40:41
2Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine41:09+0:28
3Roman FedotovUkraineUkraine42:02+1:21
3Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus42:02+1:21
5Denys ZabavUkraineUkraine43:17+2:36
6Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine43:19+2:38
7Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine43:23+2:42
8Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine43:27+2:46
9Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine43:35+2:54
10Oleksandr MykhaylovUkraineUkraine43:39+2:58
11Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine44:27+3:46
12Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine44:36+3:55
13Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine45:16+4:35
14Dmytro DurkinUkraineUkraine45:35+4:54
15Mykhailo PugachUkraineUkraine45:45+5:04
16Andriy LaukertUkraineUkraine46:44+6:03
17Pavel KraskoBelarusBelarus46:52+6:11
18Ivan GoncharenkoUkraineUkraine47:22+6:41
19Dmytro TerpaiUkraineUkraine47:46+7:05
20Yuriy KuznetsovUkraineUkraine48:32+7:51
21Dmytro KolodaUkraineUkraine48:45+8:04
22Ihor RadivilovUkraineUkraine49:11+8:30
23Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine49:32+8:51
24Andrey KunckyBelarusBelarus49:37+8:56
25Dmytro PetrochukUkraineUkraine49:41+9:00
26Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine49:42+9:01
27Evgeniy DankoUkraineUkraine49:45+9:04
28Oleksandr SheremetUkraineUkraine50:07+9:26
29Vitaliy BielousovUkraineUkraine50:15+9:34
30Sergiy RaievskiyUkraineUkraine50:34+9:53
31Illya OliynykUkraineUkraine50:41+10:00
32Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarus50:44+10:03
33Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarus51:08+10:27
34Vitaliy UdovytskiyUkraineUkraine51:34+10:53
35Oleksandr BilenkoUkraineUkraine51:36+10:55
36Oleksandr SankinUkraineUkraine51:54+11:13
37Dmytro KostinUkraineUkraine51:56+11:15
38Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine52:00+11:19
39Oleksandr EvstafeevUkraineUkraine52:37+11:56
40Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine53:36+12:55
41Sergiy PietkevychUkraineUkraine54:05+13:24
42Oleksandr PerstnevMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of54:35+13:54
43Oleksandr EfimenkoUkraineUkraine54:44+14:03
44Dmytro MelashenkoUkraineUkraine54:52+14:11
45Sergiy DankovUkraineUkraine55:35+14:54
46Oleksandr SkripkaUkraineUkraine55:59+15:18
47Iuri NifontievMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of57:43+17:02
48Andriy ErkoUkraineUkraine59:23+18:42
49Oleksiy SukhanovUkraineUkraine59:40+18:59
50Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUkraine59:44+19:03
51Alexey BurdeinyiMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of59:52+19:11
52Dmytro PlahotnikUkraineUkraine1:00:00+19:19
53Denis PoltorockiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:08+19:27
54Yaroslav FrydrykhUkraineUkraine1:00:26+19:45
55Dmytro AgafonovUkraineUkraine1:00:57+20:16
56Oleg LavrykUkraineUkraine1:01:14+20:33
57Mykhailo MulkoUkraineUkraine1:02:09+21:28
58Konstyantin MayasovUkraineUkraine1:02:28+21:47
58Oleksandr YurikUkraineUkraine1:02:28+21:47
60Sergiu LupuMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:03:58+23:17
61Oleksandr KurilkoUkraineUkraine1:04:31+23:50
62Yuriy GorbunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:35+31:54
63Oleksiy NashivochnikovUkraineUkraine1:22:26+41:45
Yaroslav LabagaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements