International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 8 May 2005

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineUkraine40:41
2Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine41:09+0:28
3Roman FedotovUkraineUkraine42:02+1:21
3Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus42:02+1:21
5Denys ZabavUkraineUkraine43:17+2:36
6Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine43:19+2:38
7Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine43:23+2:42
8Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine43:27+2:46
9Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine43:35+2:54
10Oleksandr MykhaylovUkraineUkraine43:39+2:58
11Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine44:27+3:46
12Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine44:36+3:55
13Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine45:16+4:35
14Dmytro DurkinUkraineUkraine45:35+4:54
15Mykhailo PugachUkraineUkraine45:45+5:04
16Andriy LaukertUkraineUkraine46:44+6:03
17Pavel KraskoBelarusBelarus46:52+6:11
18Ivan GoncharenkoUkraineUkraine47:22+6:41
19Dmytro TerpaiUkraineUkraine47:46+7:05
20Yuriy KuznetsovUkraineUkraine48:32+7:51
21Dmytro KolodaUkraineUkraine48:45+8:04
22Ihor RadivilovUkraineUkraine49:11+8:30
23Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine49:32+8:51
24Andrey KunckyBelarusBelarus49:37+8:56
25Dmytro PetrochukUkraineUkraine49:41+9:00
26Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine49:42+9:01
27Evgeniy DankoUkraineUkraine49:45+9:04
28Oleksandr SheremetUkraineUkraine50:07+9:26
29Vitaliy BielousovUkraineUkraine50:15+9:34
30Sergiy RaievskiyUkraineUkraine50:34+9:53
31Illya OliynykUkraineUkraine50:41+10:00
32Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarus50:44+10:03
33Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarus51:08+10:27
34Vitaliy UdovytskiyUkraineUkraine51:34+10:53
35Oleksandr BilenkoUkraineUkraine51:36+10:55
36Oleksandr SankinUkraineUkraine51:54+11:13
37Dmytro KostinUkraineUkraine51:56+11:15
38Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine52:00+11:19
39Oleksandr EvstafeevUkraineUkraine52:37+11:56
40Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine53:36+12:55
41Sergiy PietkevychUkraineUkraine54:05+13:24
42Oleksandr PerstnevMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of54:35+13:54
43Oleksandr EfimenkoUkraineUkraine54:44+14:03
44Dmytro MelashenkoUkraineUkraine54:52+14:11
45Sergiy DankovUkraineUkraine55:35+14:54
46Oleksandr SkripkaUkraineUkraine55:59+15:18
47Iuri NifontievMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of57:43+17:02
48Andriy ErkoUkraineUkraine59:23+18:42
49Oleksiy SukhanovUkraineUkraine59:40+18:59
50Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUkraine59:44+19:03
51Alexey BurdeinyiMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of59:52+19:11
52Dmytro PlahotnikUkraineUkraine1:00:00+19:19
53Denis PoltorockiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:08+19:27
54Yaroslav FrydrykhUkraineUkraine1:00:26+19:45
55Dmytro AgafonovUkraineUkraine1:00:57+20:16
56Oleg LavrykUkraineUkraine1:01:14+20:33
57Mykhailo MulkoUkraineUkraine1:02:09+21:28
58Konstyantin MayasovUkraineUkraine1:02:28+21:47
58Oleksandr YurikUkraineUkraine1:02:28+21:47
60Sergiu LupuMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:03:58+23:17
61Oleksandr KurilkoUkraineUkraine1:04:31+23:50
62Yuriy GorbunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:35+31:54
63Oleksiy NashivochnikovUkraineUkraine1:22:26+41:45
Yaroslav LabagaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport