International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Velikden 3-days Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Velikden 3-days Cup
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 1 May 2005

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nikolai DimitrovMen (28)1:15:07

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Teodor  Dimitrov Todorov Men (28)1:16:25+1:18

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ivaylo KamenarovMen (28)1:16:27+1:20

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ivaylo PetrovMen (28)1:17:15+2:08

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Milko SakarovMen (28)1:17:38+2:31

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Georgi KartalovMen (28)1:18:50+3:43

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Konstantin VasilevMen (28)1:20:40+5:33

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Zlatko KamenarovMen (28)1:21:35+6:28

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Zdravlko TaralovMen (28)1:23:04+7:57

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Krasimir KolevMen (28)1:26:41+11:34

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ivailo DanailovMen (28)1:35:22+20:15

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Simeon StamenovMen (28)1:35:55+20:48

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Todor PedevMen (28)1:40:43+25:36

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jordan StoynovMen (28)1:44:53+29:46

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Plamen RaykovMen (28)1:45:27+30:20

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tsvetomir GrancharovMen (28)1:45:32+30:25

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Gancho IvanovMen (28)1:52:08+37:01

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Marin MarkovMen (28)1:52:55+37:48

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Boyko RachevMen (28)1:57:17+42:10

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Vencislav VenevMen (28)2:02:12+47:05

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ludmila GocevaWomen (22)1:06:41

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Nataliya DimitrovaWomen (22)1:09:34+2:53

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Antoniya GrigorovaWomen (22)1:10:26+3:45

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Eleonora NikolovaWomen (22)1:10:43+4:02

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Todorka KamenarovaWomen (22)1:13:10+6:29

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaWomen (22)1:18:38+11:57

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Atanaska BedelevaWomen (22)1:19:37+12:56

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mariana AtanasovaWomen (22)1:25:47+19:06

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Polina PaskalevaWomen (22)1:26:27+19:46

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Silvia ShandurkovaWomen (22)1:27:56+21:15

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tania KazakovaWomen (22)1:27:57+21:16

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Yanna GenchevaWomen (22)1:33:37+26:56

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Petya KolevaWomen (22)1:35:45+29:04

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mariana AgovaWomen (22)1:38:44+32:03

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Teodora MalchevaWomen (22)1:45:56+39:15

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Miglena MarinovaWomen (22)1:48:16+41:35

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Petya KosevaWomen (22)1:49:35+42:54

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Hristina KozarevaWomen (22)1:52:15+45:34

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tatiana Staneva-MarinovaWomen (22)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mihai TrifMen (28)1:25:44+10:37

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Petru StupuMen (28)1:28:45+13:38

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Relu Iulian TamasMen (28)1:36:53+21:46

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Irina MaiorescuWomen (22)1:10:10+3:29

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anca StupuWomen (22)1:29:13+22:32

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Dejan AvramovicMen (28)1:29:24+14:17

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Slobodan VeljovicMen (28)1:46:50+31:43

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Vladimir TokalicMen (28)1:47:56+32:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Igor VukovicMen (28)1:51:27+36:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Stefan LeutertMen (28)2:01:33+46:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Franziska WollebWomen (22)1:06:48+0:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org