International Orienteering Federation

Official results for ILVES-3 (day 2)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: ILVES-3 (day 2)
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 30 April 2005

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sixten SildEstoniaEstonia1:41:24
2Marek NommEstoniaEstonia1:42:11+0:47
3Erkki AadliEstoniaEstonia1:42:17+0:53
4Anders AkermanSwedenSweden1:43:26+2:02
5Guntars SmitinsLatviaLatvia1:43:27+2:03
6Tarvo AvasteEstoniaEstonia1:44:39+3:15
7Rene OttessonEstoniaEstonia1:47:03+5:39
8Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia1:50:25+9:01
9Timmo TammemaeEstoniaEstonia1:53:08+11:44
10Silver EensaarEstoniaEstonia1:53:38+12:14
11Jurgen EinpaulEstoniaEstonia1:56:29+15:05
12Artis LocmelisLatviaLatvia1:57:06+15:42
13Alari KannelEstoniaEstonia1:58:32+17:08
14Tanel KannelEstoniaEstonia1:59:02+17:38
15Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia1:59:57+18:33
16Mati TiitEstoniaEstonia2:01:55+20:31
17Rain EensaarEstoniaEstonia2:06:36+25:12
18Skirmantas RamoskaLithuaniaLithuania2:20:01+38:37
19Kaspars CerjaksLatviaLatvia2:20:16+38:52
20Margus KlementsovEstoniaEstonia2:28:20+46:56
21Sergei ShirokovEstoniaEstonia2:32:32+51:08
22Andres HiiemaeEstoniaEstonia2:38:03+56:39
Tadas KazlauskasLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Raul KudreEstoniaEstoniadisqualified
Raivo PelljaEstoniaEstoniadisqualified

Women

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anu Akerman AnnusEstoniaEstonia1:11:59
2Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia1:12:16+0:17
3Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia1:13:06+1:07
4Maret VaherEstoniaEstonia1:14:32+2:33
5Viivi-Anne SootsEstoniaEstonia1:17:41+5:42
6Merike VanjukEstoniaEstonia1:20:16+8:17
7Elo SaueEstoniaEstonia1:22:20+10:21
8Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia1:22:37+10:38
9Jana KinkEstoniaEstonia1:23:48+11:49
10Triin VaskEstoniaEstonia1:26:37+14:38
11Kristi VassilEstoniaEstonia1:29:04+17:05
12Gunta LebedokaLatviaLatvia2:17:59+1:06:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World