International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Thermenland Open

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Thermenland Open
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 29 April 2005

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gabor JozsaHungaryHungary13:30
2Attila SzundiHungaryHungary14:19+0:49
3Adam KovacsHungaryHungary14:20+0:50
4Csaba GossweinHungaryHungary14:35+1:05
5Peter VonyoHungaryHungary14:45+1:15
6Adam TothHungaryHungary14:53+1:23
7Tihomir SalopekCroatiaCroatia14:55+1:25
7Michael StroiAustriaAustria14:55+1:25
9Thomas HudaxAustriaAustria14:56+1:26
10Istvan ZsebehazyHungaryHungary15:01+1:31
11Zoltan DenesHungaryHungary15:05+1:35
12Imre KoprivanaczHungaryHungary15:12+1:42
13Aron LessHungaryHungary15:17+1:47
14Gabor ForraiHungaryHungary15:23+1:53
15Viktor HitesHungaryHungary15:27+1:57
16Robert KovacsHungaryHungary15:32+2:02
17Gabor KissHungaryHungary15:43+2:13
18Lino LegacCroatiaCroatia15:50+2:20
18Zsolt VajdaHungaryHungary15:50+2:20
20Gabor BaracsiHungaryHungary15:55+2:25
21Miklos ForraiHungaryHungary15:59+2:29
21Ralph KornerGermanyGermany15:59+2:29
23Herwig AllwingerAustriaAustria16:02+2:32
24Gergo NagyHungaryHungary16:03+2:33
25Zsolt VargaHungaryHungary16:06+2:36
26Nandor BorbasHungaryHungary16:09+2:39
26Zoltan MihacziHungaryHungary16:09+2:39
28Daniel PelyheHungaryHungary16:27+2:57
29Akos KisvolcseyHungaryHungary16:33+3:03
30Attila LajsznerHungaryHungary16:40+3:10
31Zoltan GyalogHungaryHungary16:47+3:17
32Jozsef FodorHungaryHungary17:03+3:33
33Tamas MohacsyHungaryHungary17:37+4:07
34Adam OszlovicsHungaryHungary17:39+4:09
35Edi OcvirkCroatiaCroatia17:40+4:10
36Tibor GeraHungaryHungary17:42+4:12
37Ferenc FeherHungaryHungary17:47+4:17
38Erich GoschlAustriaAustria17:55+4:25
39Endre VorosHungaryHungary18:02+4:32
40Zoltan MitroHungaryHungary18:04+4:34
41Tamas JankoHungaryHungary18:06+4:36
42Vlada MatuskiSerbiaSerbia18:29+4:59
43Gabor AcsHungaryHungary18:30+5:00
44Gabor HonfiHungaryHungary18:31+5:01
45Zoltan BorosHungaryHungary18:36+5:06
46Peter VankoHungaryHungary18:48+5:18
47Denes KerenyiHungaryHungary18:51+5:21
48Laszlo HrenkoHungaryHungary19:34+6:04
49Abel HegedusHungaryHungary21:00+7:30
50Peter WernerHungaryHungary21:23+7:53
51Roland EggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland21:55+8:25
52Attila KovacsHungaryHungary23:23+9:53
53Stefano GallettiItalyItaly23:34+10:04
54Andras Zempleni drHungaryHungary24:10+10:40
55Attila HejjasHungaryHungary25:12+11:42
56Arpad Nagy drHungaryHungary25:14+11:44
57Daniele BelloniItalyItaly26:02+12:32
58Attilio AmatoItalyItaly27:51+14:21
59Endre CzirbeszHungaryHungary29:00+15:30
60Vujadin ZagarSerbiaSerbia34:32+21:02
Philipp HaiderAustriaAustriadisqualified
Matthias PoellAustriaAustriadisqualified
Alexander SrbAustriaAustriadisqualified
Peter SzakalHungaryHungarydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World