International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 16 April 2005

Men

46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Johan Modig Sweden 22:33
1 Mats Troeng Sweden 22:33
3 Valentin Novikov Russian Federation 22:47 +0:14
4 Niclas Jonasson Sweden 23:12 +0:39
5 Johan Nasman Sweden 23:17 +0:44
6 Mikael Kristensson Sweden 23:48 +1:15
6 Peter Oberg Sweden 23:48 +1:15
8 Tobias Noborn Sweden 24:02 +1:29
9 Martin Larsson Sweden 24:03 +1:30
10 Chris Terkelsen Denmark 24:09 +1:36
11 Erik Axelsson Sweden 24:14 +1:41
12 Rikard Claesson Sweden 24:21 +1:48
13 David Andersson Sweden 24:27 +1:54
14 Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis  Sweden 24:29 +1:56
15 Erik Ohlund Sweden 24:30 +1:57
16 Andreas Jansson Sweden 24:49 +2:16
17 Olle Karner Estonia 24:50 +2:17
18 Anders Axenborg Sweden 24:53 +2:20
19 Jonas Pilblad Sweden 24:54 +2:21
20 Ulf Troeng Sweden 25:01 +2:28
21 Joakim Karlsson Sweden 25:06 +2:33
22 Mikael Olofsson Sweden 25:10 +2:37
23 Andreas J Johansson Sweden 25:11 +2:38
24 Martin Johansson Sweden 25:12 +2:39
25 Simon Svensson Sweden 25:13 +2:40
26 Troels Nielsen Denmark 25:16 +2:43
27 Anders Holmberg Sweden 25:22 +2:49
28 Evgeny Fadeev Russian Federation 25:23 +2:50
29 Rene Rokkjaer Denmark 25:37 +3:04
30 Pontus Nilsson Sweden 25:38 +3:05
31 Anders Kleist Sweden 25:39 +3:06
32 Thomas Asp Sweden 25:41 +3:08
33 Klas Karlsson Sweden 25:47 +3:14
34 Henrik Lofas Sweden 25:48 +3:15
35 Isak Bergman Sweden 25:49 +3:16
36 Mattias Karlsson Sweden 25:50 +3:17
37 Martin Claesson Sweden 25:53 +3:20
38 Johan Nordlund Sweden 25:57 +3:24
39 Jan Troeng Sweden 26:02 +3:29
40 Per Lenander Sweden 26:09 +3:36
41 Greger Berglund Sweden 26:18 +3:45
41 Martin Ivarsson Sweden 26:18 +3:45
43 Martin Larbo Sweden 26:20 +3:47
44 Oskar Hakansson Sweden 26:21 +3:48
45 Damien Renard France 26:48 +4:15
46 Emil Lauri Sweden 27:19 +4:46

Women

46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Simone Niggli-Luder Switzerland 23:51
2 Emma Claesson Engstrand Sweden 25:32 +1:41
3 Annika Billstam Sweden 25:35 +1:44
4 Karolina Arewang-Hojsgaard Sweden 26:01 +2:10
5 Lina Backstrom Sweden 26:10 +2:19
6 Jenny Johansson Sweden 26:22 +2:31
7 Elin Dahlstedt Sweden 26:44 +2:53
8 Anette Granstedt Sweden 26:58 +3:07
9 Karin Schmalfeld Germany 27:04 +3:13
10 Hanna Palm Sweden 27:18 +3:27
11 Tatyana Riabkina Russian Federation 27:28 +3:37
12 Inga Kazlauskaite Lithuania 27:36 +3:45
13 Camilla Berglund Sweden 27:47 +3:56
14 Carina Svensson Sweden 27:50 +3:59
15 Sofia Forsgren Sweden 28:02 +4:11
16 Annika Lundstrom Sweden 28:15 +4:24
17 Eva Jurenikova Czech Republic 28:20 +4:29
18 Asa Hellquist Sweden 28:34 +4:43
19 Jenny Eriksson Sweden 28:42 +4:51
20 Alia Sitdikova Russian Federation 28:43 +4:52
21 Pia Olsson Sweden 28:47 +4:56
22 Elisabeth Hansson Sweden 28:55 +5:04
23 Asa Lindkvist Sweden 28:58 +5:07
24 Petra Thomasson Sweden 29:02 +5:11
25 Louise Goethfors Sweden 29:03 +5:12
26 Malin Sand Sweden 29:23 +5:32
27 Linda Take Sweden 29:27 +5:36
28 Magdalena Danielsson Sweden 29:34 +5:43
29 Fanny Deckner Sweden 29:48 +5:57
30 Emma Andersson  Sweden 29:51 +6:00
30 Marie-Louise Johansson Sweden 29:51 +6:00
32 Linda Ericsson Sweden 29:54 +6:03
33 Elin Dahlin Sweden 30:02 +6:11
34 Ingela Alvmyren Sweden 30:19 +6:28
35 Elsa Tornros Sweden 30:20 +6:29
36 Karin Bostrom Sweden 30:31 +6:40
37 Emma Johansson Sweden 30:44 +6:53
38 Maria Magnusson Sweden 30:57 +7:06
39 Charlotte Lindkvist Sweden 31:01 +7:10
40 Zuzana Stehnova Czech Republic 31:03 +7:12
41 Anna Lampinen Sweden 31:08 +7:17
42 Natalie Egli Sweden 31:30 +7:39
43 Petra Halvarson Sweden 31:55 +8:04
44 Annika Bjork Sweden 32:35 +8:44
45 Johanna Svensson Sweden 32:49 +8:58
46 Anna Stallberg Sweden 33:08 +9:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org