International Orienteering Federation

Official results for OrienteeringOnline.spring/2005

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: OrienteeringOnline.spring/2005
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 5 March 2005

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia39:39
2Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly40:34+0:55
3Emiliano CoronaItalyItaly41:27+1:48
4Ondrej PijakSlovakiaSlovakia41:32+1:53
5Petr VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:45+2:06
6Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:54+2:15
6Daniele PagliariItalyItaly41:54+2:15
8Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:41+4:02
9Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia44:14+4:35
10Lino LegacCroatiaCroatia44:16+4:37
11Ralph KornerGermanyGermany44:44+5:05
12Karl BelzikAustriaAustria45:33+5:54
13Tihomir SalopekCroatiaCroatia46:29+6:50
14Vladan HenekCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:22+7:43
15Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:10+8:31
16Martin MurerItalyItaly48:12+8:33
17Siegfried OpetnikAustriaAustria48:31+8:52
18Frantisek LibantSlovakiaSlovakia49:21+9:42
19Martin PijakSlovakiaSlovakia50:03+10:24
20Tom HerremansBelgiumBelgium51:12+11:33
21Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:41+12:02
22Andraz HribarSloveniaSlovenia52:03+12:24
23Herwig AllwingerAustriaAustria52:20+12:41
24Marco BezziItalyItaly52:29+12:50
25Giancarlo SimionItalyItaly52:37+12:58
26Martin KunzCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:00+13:21
27Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly53:45+14:06
28Edi OcvirkCroatiaCroatia55:02+15:23
29Jaka PiltaverSloveniaSlovenia55:03+15:24
30Janez PretnarSloveniaSlovenia57:09+17:30
31Stanislav KustecSloveniaSlovenia57:20+17:41
32Davor CapetaCroatiaCroatia58:11+18:32
33Matthias PoellAustriaAustria1:00:06+20:27
34Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:03+21:24
35Sandi KmeticSloveniaSlovenia1:01:08+21:29
36Andrea RivettaItalyItaly1:06:49+27:10
37Branimir PongracCroatiaCroatia1:09:56+30:17
38Andrea FoschianItalyItaly1:10:51+31:12
39Luka KremzarSloveniaSlovenia1:11:54+32:15
40Davide ChioccaItalyItaly2:19:12+1:39:33

Women

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:44
2Sarka KasparovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:15+2:31
3Ana  Borstnik Pribakovic SloveniaSlovenia43:29+5:45
4Dunja Van de Riet UroicCroatiaCroatia43:55+6:11
5Vinka Vukmanovic KvocieCroatiaCroatia47:01+9:17
6Marirosa HechichItalyItaly54:04+16:20
7Anka KuzminItalyItaly55:06+17:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World