International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 February 2005

Men

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:17
2Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation27:35+0:18
3Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:36+0:19
4Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:37+0:20
5Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation27:40+0:23
6Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation27:47+0:30
7Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:57+0:40
8Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan27:59+0:42
9Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation28:09+0:52
10Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:11+0:54
11Alexey KozhemyakinRussian FederationRussian Federation28:28+1:11
12Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:35+1:18
13Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:39+1:22
14Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:42+1:25
15Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation29:26+2:09
16Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation29:48+2:31
17Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:56+2:39
18Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation30:04+2:47
19Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation30:19+3:02
19Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation30:19+3:02
21Sergey ZernovRussian FederationRussian Federation30:33+3:16
22Andrey GruzdovRussian FederationRussian Federation30:46+3:29
22Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation30:46+3:29
24Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation31:08+3:51
25Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation31:25+4:08
26Sergey BarkhatovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:53+4:36
27Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation32:05+4:48
28Maksim AntipovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:15+4:58
29Alexander KuryshevRussian FederationRussian Federation32:21+5:04
30Dmitriy LobanovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:35+6:18

Women

22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:51
2Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:58+1:07
3Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation27:28+1:37
4Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:46+1:55
5Yuliya BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:04+2:13
6Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation28:22+2:31
7Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation28:24+2:33
8Elena DergachRussian FederationRussian Federation28:42+2:51
9Veronika SchipitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:49+2:58
10Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:02+3:11
11Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:12+3:21
12Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:13+3:22
13Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan29:32+3:41
14Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation30:06+4:15
15Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation30:51+5:00
16Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation31:25+5:34
17Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation32:34+6:43
18Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:58+8:07
19Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation35:17+9:26
20Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:31+9:40
21Anna OzerskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:19+11:28
22Ekaterina RebrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:10+17:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org