International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 13 February 2005

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Johann KuglerMen (23)46:20+7:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ondrej VodrazkaMen (23)38:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Milan VenhodaMen (23)40:10+1:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jan SedivyMen (23)41:05+2:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jan LauermanMen (23)41:18+2:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jiri KazdaMen (23)42:09+3:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jiri BouchalMen (23)43:29+5:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ctibor PodrabskyMen (23)43:42+5:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Zdenek ZuzanekMen (23)44:00+5:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Lukas PrindaMen (23)44:56+6:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Stanislav RauchMen (23)45:00+6:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Pavel KosarekMen (23)47:07+8:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Miroslav SeidlMen (23)47:22+8:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Miroslav RyglMen (23)47:57+9:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Radovan KuncMen (23)48:48+10:20

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jan BoudnyMen (23)49:13+10:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Radim OndracekMen (23)49:14+10:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Vaclav BradnaMen (23)53:12+14:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Filip VotocekMen (23)54:19+15:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Miroslav KopacekMen (23)54:50+16:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Petr WohankaMen (23)58:19+19:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Eva BohmovaWomen (12)30:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Barbora ChudikovaWomen (12)31:22+0:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Lenka HruskovaWomen (12)32:22+1:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Veronika KupcovaWomen (12)33:21+2:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Alena RoseckaWomen (12)34:52+3:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lucie WaldovaWomen (12)34:52+3:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Martina VolfovaWomen (12)36:25+5:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Martina HorynovaWomen (12)37:02+6:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Zuzana JiristovaWomen (12)37:40+6:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Barbora BaldrianovaWomen (12)37:46+6:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Martina JindriskovaWomen (12)39:00+8:06

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Kristina KupcovaWomen (12)49:27+18:33

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Bernd KohlschmidtMen (23)44:06+5:38

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Stefan SurganMen (23)40:53+2:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport