International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 12 February 2005

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:31
2Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:21+2:50
3Milan VenhodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:47+7:16
4Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia1:57:11+7:40
5Miroslav SeidlCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:36+10:05
6Stefan VargaAustriaAustria2:04:06+14:35
7Ctibor PodrabskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:11+15:40
8Lukas PrindaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:02+17:31
9Zdenek ZuzanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:59+18:28
10Radovan KuncCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:25+18:54
11Stanislav RauchCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:55+19:24
12Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany2:09:43+20:12
13Jiri KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:10:00+20:29
14Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:10:31+21:00
15Johann KuglerAustriaAustria2:11:48+22:17
16Filip VotocekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:22+23:51
17Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:49+24:18
18Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:15:15+25:44
19Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:01+26:30
20Petr WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:18+26:47
21Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:17:45+28:14
22Miroslav KopacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:25:59+36:28
23Vaclav ZakourilCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:29:16+39:45
24Tomas SikoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:30:52+41:21
25Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:35:36+46:05
26David SchwabCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:36:50+47:19
27Jaroslav KienekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:37:53+48:22
28Jan BoudnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:41:17+51:46
29Tomas FibirCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:43:03+53:32
30Martin KratochvilCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:45:23+55:52
31Jiri CupakCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:46:59+57:28
32Tomas ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:52:27+1:02:56
33Jaroslav VavraCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:56:35+1:07:04
34Vaclav KroupaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:58:56+1:09:25
35Jan KopacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:00:00+1:10:29
36Vit BalejCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:01:05+1:11:34
37Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:09:46+1:20:15
38Frantisek PasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:21:37+1:32:06
Vaclav BradnaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Martin KondratCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Ondiej SediviCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Radek TeringlCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Ondrej VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Michal VoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:57
2Eva BohmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:50+7:53
3Lenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:20+14:23
4Martina VolfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:55+16:58
5Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:52+20:55
6Alena RoseckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:56+20:59
7Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:59+22:02
8Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:23+23:26
9Katerina KaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:41+28:44
10Martina HorynovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:55+28:58
11Vera KvapilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:57+29:00
12Dagmar KunovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:15+29:18
13Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:59+30:02
14Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:50+30:53
15Kristina KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:37+32:40
16Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:33+34:36
17Romana MaunovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:21+40:24
18Katerina RyglovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:14+41:17
19Martina JindriskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:10+45:13
20Pavla KlapalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:22+50:25
21Dominika HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:28+50:31
22Jitka JanickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:09:06+51:09
23Jana ZurynkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:09:42+51:45
24Jana HorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:12:15+54:18
25Katerina DudovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:12:26+54:29
26Zuzana JanotovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:15:34+57:37
27Petra JindriskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:20:54+1:02:57
28Julie VolfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:22:35+1:04:38
29Lenka BoroviekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:37:08+1:19:11
30Vendula HavlickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:38:47+1:20:50
31Radka ChloupkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:45:45+1:27:48
32Marketa BernatkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:05:27+1:47:30
33Lenka DobrovolnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:50:31+2:32:34
Katerina SkripnikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Helena ZakourilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Daniela ZlesakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org