International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 12 February 2005

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:31
2Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:21+2:50
3Milan VenhodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:47+7:16
4Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia1:57:11+7:40
5Miroslav SeidlCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:36+10:05
6Stefan VargaAustriaAustria2:04:06+14:35
7Ctibor PodrabskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:11+15:40
8Lukas PrindaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:02+17:31
9Zdenek ZuzanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:59+18:28
10Radovan KuncCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:25+18:54
11Stanislav RauchCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:55+19:24
12Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany2:09:43+20:12
13Jiri KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:10:00+20:29
14Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:10:31+21:00
15Johann KuglerAustriaAustria2:11:48+22:17
16Filip VotocekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:22+23:51
17Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:49+24:18
18Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:15:15+25:44
19Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:01+26:30
20Petr WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:18+26:47
21Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:17:45+28:14
22Miroslav KopacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:25:59+36:28
23Vaclav ZakourilCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:29:16+39:45
24Tomas SikoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:30:52+41:21
25Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:35:36+46:05
26David SchwabCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:36:50+47:19
27Jaroslav KienekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:37:53+48:22
28Jan BoudnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:41:17+51:46
29Tomas FibirCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:43:03+53:32
30Martin KratochvilCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:45:23+55:52
31Jiri CupakCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:46:59+57:28
32Tomas ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:52:27+1:02:56
33Jaroslav VavraCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:56:35+1:07:04
34Vaclav KroupaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:58:56+1:09:25
35Jan KopacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:00:00+1:10:29
36Vit BalejCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:01:05+1:11:34
37Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:09:46+1:20:15
38Frantisek PasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic3:21:37+1:32:06
Vaclav BradnaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Martin KondratCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Ondiej SediviCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Radek TeringlCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Ondrej VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Michal VoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport