International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Treff

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O-Treff
Organiser: Norway
Date: 15 January 2005

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jens LaugesenMen (33)1:59:06+52:03

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gerit PfuhlWomen (13)1:47:47+58:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Eivind TonnaMen (33)1:07:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anders HaugeMen (33)1:07:29+0:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tommy OlsenMen (33)1:07:58+0:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Eirik WatterdalMen (33)1:12:44+5:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lars SkjesetMen (33)1:13:01+5:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Morten EliassenMen (33)1:13:21+6:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Thormod BergMen (33)1:13:45+6:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Oyvind LundMen (33)1:14:40+7:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Kenneth BilstadMen (33)1:16:27+9:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Oystein KristiansenMen (33)1:18:49+11:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (33)1:18:57+11:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Helge KolstadMen (33)1:19:33+12:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Trond SletnerMen (33)1:19:45+12:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Bard SmestadMen (33)1:21:05+14:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Hans TroanMen (33)1:21:23+14:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Per Kristian SaastadMen (33)1:24:26+17:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Oivind  Trier DueMen (33)1:25:13+18:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jan Ola PedersenMen (33)1:25:49+18:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Kjetil KjernsmoMen (33)1:27:37+20:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Marius BjuganMen (33)1:31:27+24:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Thomas BrikselliMen (33)1:32:43+25:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Erik HelgemoMen (33)1:33:54+26:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Torbjorn HougeMen (33)1:39:20+32:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Per Arne TrosetMen (33)1:42:34+35:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Kjartan RolandMen (33)1:43:59+36:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Orjan BohinenMen (33)1:44:17+37:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Lars BaklidMen (33)1:46:26+39:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Anders SkjelbekMen (33)1:53:56+46:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Magnus FrankMen (33)1:54:50+47:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Lars GranumMen (33)1:56:14+49:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Bjornar HalvorsenMen (33)2:00:38+53:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roy KristiansenMen (33)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Stine Hjermstad KirkevikWomen (13)49:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Kjersti ReenaasWomen (13)57:27+8:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ingvild GjessingWomen (13)59:31+10:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anne OveroyenWomen (13)1:01:48+12:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Una  Jansson GlendeWomen (13)1:02:08+12:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Valborg MadslienWomen (13)1:02:19+13:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Vibeke S. NorsteboWomen (13)1:03:38+14:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Heidi AckenhausenWomen (13)1:07:43+18:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lene MoeWomen (13)1:13:38+24:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Merete EliassenWomen (13)1:25:43+36:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Terese KonradsenWomen (13)1:26:03+36:49

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Zsuzsa FeyWomen (13)1:09:51+20:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org