International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 15 January 2005

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:27
2Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation32:35+0:08
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:00+0:33
4Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan33:10+0:43
5Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:14+0:47
6Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:36+1:09
7Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation34:03+1:36
8Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation34:11+1:44
9Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation34:30+2:03
10Petr KarablinRussian FederationRussian Federation34:38+2:11
11Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:39+2:12
12Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation34:45+2:18
13Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:47+2:20
14Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:51+2:24
15Sergey BarkhatovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:57+2:30
16Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation35:14+2:47
17Denis IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:22+2:55
18Evgeniy LopatkaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:23+2:56
19Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation35:32+3:05
20Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:41+3:14
21Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation36:04+3:37
22Sergey ZernovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:12+3:45
23Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation36:24+3:57
24Alexander KuryshevRussian FederationRussian Federation36:46+4:19
25Ivan YashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:47+4:20
26Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:49+4:22
27Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:29+5:02
28Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:48+5:21
29Alexey ParshakovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:57+5:30
30Sergey HudikRussian FederationRussian Federation38:46+6:19
31Maksim AntipovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:03+6:36
32Alexander KostorminRussian FederationRussian Federation39:21+6:54
33Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation39:41+7:14
34Sergey ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation39:56+7:29
35Radik AllayarovRussian FederationRussian Federation41:06+8:39
36Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation41:32+9:05
37Maksim KimarskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation42:10+9:43
38Artem PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:45+11:18
39Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:47+11:20
40Sergey NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation44:02+11:35
41Andrey KrasnovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:21+12:54
42Nikolay LopatinRussian FederationRussian Federation45:22+12:55
43Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation46:18+13:51
44Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine49:35+17:08
45Oleksandr KalinkinUkraineUkraine49:59+17:32
46Alexandr IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:17+17:50
47Konstyantin MarychUkraineUkraine56:06+23:39
48Alexey MaganovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:20+29:53
Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org