International Orienteering Federation

Official results for NoM/Svenska Cupen

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: NoM/Svenska Cupen
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 6 January 2005

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Matti KeskinarkausMen (42)15:43+0:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jarkko UrpalainenMen (42)15:55+0:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jukka LankiMen (42)15:55+0:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Staffan TunisMen (42)15:58+0:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Topi SuomalainenMen (42)16:09+1:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Petri KiiskinenMen (42)16:18+1:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Arto LiljaMen (42)16:30+1:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jari SipilaMen (42)17:02+2:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Teemu KongasMen (42)17:34+2:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mikko SalmelaMen (42)17:37+2:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Hannu-Pekka PukemaMen (42)17:39+2:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Tuukka TurkkaMen (42)18:07+3:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Hannele Tonna ValkonenWomen (29)15:57+0:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Liisa AnttilaWomen (29)16:09+0:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Erja JokinenWomen (29)16:18+0:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Katja RajaniemiWomen (29)16:24+0:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Eeva-Liisa OikarinenWomen (29)17:01+1:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Heli Urpalainen PallonenWomen (29)17:12+1:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Hanna-Maija MakelaWomen (29)17:20+1:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Terhi HamalainenWomen (29)17:24+1:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Hanna KosonenWomen (29)18:55+3:10

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Morihiro HorieMen (42)21:00+6:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Eivind TonnaMen (42)15:47+0:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tommy OlsenMen (42)16:09+1:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anders HaugeMen (42)16:10+1:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Eirik WatterdalMen (42)17:37+2:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Stine Hjermstad KirkevikWomen (29)15:46+0:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Marte ReenaasWomen (29)16:26+0:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Kjersti ReenaasWomen (29)18:15+2:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anne OveroyenWomen (29)18:25+2:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Una  Jansson GlendeWomen (29)20:15+4:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Vibeke S. NorsteboWomen (29)22:24+6:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andrei GruzdevMen (42)16:13+1:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Victor KorchaginMen (42)19:13+4:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Natalia NaumovaWomen (29)16:16+0:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Bertil NordqvistMen (42)14:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tomas LofgrenMen (42)15:08+0:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tobias AslundMen (42)15:37+0:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Bengt LeanderssonMen (42)15:37+0:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Peter ArnessonMen (42)15:40+0:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10David AnderssonMen (42)15:56+0:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Johan GranathMen (42)16:34+1:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jorgen JohanssonMen (42)16:35+1:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Martin JohanssonMen (42)16:35+1:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Magnus LindmarkMen (42)16:44+1:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Erik NilssonMen (42)17:06+2:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Johan NordlundMen (42)17:40+2:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Anders OhlsMen (42)18:12+3:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Joakim HalvarssonMen (42)18:32+3:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Conny NilimaaMen (42)18:37+3:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Erik EngvallMen (42)18:37+3:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Martin HammarbergMen (42)18:50+3:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Marcus AnderssonMen (42)18:56+3:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Mikael HallmansMen (42)20:04+5:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Anders HanssonMen (42)20:45+5:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Joakim HederskogMen (42)21:02+6:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Patrik EngstromMen (42)21:07+6:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marie LundWomen (29)15:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Stina GrenholmWomen (29)15:54+0:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ida Wikstrom HolmgrenWomen (29)16:02+0:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Lena HermanssonWomen (29)16:43+0:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ingela JonssonWomen (29)16:53+1:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonWomen (29)17:44+1:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Johanna MaxenWomen (29)17:49+2:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Emelie EklofWomen (29)17:59+2:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Lena EliassonWomen (29)18:12+2:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Lina GustafssonWomen (29)18:49+3:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Malin StovlingWomen (29)19:13+3:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Camilla MorisWomen (29)20:04+4:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ingela HagfalkWomen (29)23:47+8:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Hans-Heiri SpoerryMen (42)21:47+6:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org