International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lithuanian Cup 2004

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lithuanian Cup 2004
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 16 October 2004

Men

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania32:46
2Edgaras VoverisLithuaniaLithuania33:37+0:51
3Mantas RimkusLithuaniaLithuania34:01+1:15
4Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania35:20+2:34
5Janis KruminsLatviaLatvia35:27+2:41
6Darius SadeckasLithuaniaLithuania35:52+3:06
7Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania35:53+3:07
8Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania35:56+3:10
9Svajunas AmbrazasLithuaniaLithuania36:26+3:40
10Oskars ZernisLatviaLatvia36:27+3:41
11Skirmantas RamoskaLithuaniaLithuania36:33+3:47
12Ramunas SimanskasLithuaniaLithuania36:52+4:06
13Janis ZamovskisLatviaLatvia37:15+4:29
14Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania37:54+5:08
15Ruslanas PogorelovasLithuaniaLithuania38:00+5:14
16Andriejus JemeljanenkoLithuaniaLithuania38:06+5:20
17Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania38:34+5:48
18Arunas SaunoriusLithuaniaLithuania39:01+6:15
19Tomas VersinskasLithuaniaLithuania39:13+6:27
20Tomas UskaLithuaniaLithuania39:21+6:35
21Mantas JuozuleviciusLithuaniaLithuania39:33+6:47
22Laimonas CaplikasLithuaniaLithuania39:56+7:10
23Rolandas BackysLithuaniaLithuania40:03+7:17
24Aidas BarkauskasLithuaniaLithuania40:11+7:25
25Paulius KudriavcevasLithuaniaLithuania40:16+7:30
26Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania40:36+7:50
27Agnius CiapasLithuaniaLithuania40:46+8:00
28Renars RozeLatviaLatvia41:07+8:21
29Vytas VasileviciusLithuaniaLithuania41:29+8:43
30Laimis DrazdauskasLithuaniaLithuania41:34+8:48
31Donatas SventnickasLithuaniaLithuania41:53+9:07
32Arturas BartkeviciusLithuaniaLithuania42:02+9:16
33Justinas LiubinskasLithuaniaLithuania42:21+9:35
34Audrius SmilgiusLithuaniaLithuania42:23+9:37
34Karolis TautkeviciusLithuaniaLithuania42:23+9:37
36Egidijus GircysLithuaniaLithuania42:39+9:53
37Evaldas JadenkusLithuaniaLithuania43:37+10:51
38Remigijus MasilionisLithuaniaLithuania44:01+11:15
39Andrius SimenasLithuaniaLithuania45:08+12:22
40Robertas JauniskisLithuaniaLithuania45:15+12:29
41Rokas JackeviciusLithuaniaLithuania45:30+12:44
42Girts SarmaLatviaLatvia45:49+13:03
43Svajunas PajaujisLithuaniaLithuania47:16+14:30
44Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLithuaniaLithuania47:17+14:31
45Mantas VolungeviciusLithuaniaLithuania47:29+14:43
46Mindaugas PauksteLithuaniaLithuania48:12+15:26
47Arturas BikulcLithuaniaLithuania50:22+17:36
48Jurijus SiskovasLithuaniaLithuania54:51+22:05

Women

26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jolanta RazaitieneLithuaniaLithuania32:17
2Dainora AlsauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania32:36+0:19
3Aija SkrastinaLatviaLatvia34:05+1:48
4Vilma RudzenskaiteLithuaniaLithuania34:12+1:55
5Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania34:29+2:12
6Giedre VoverieneLithuaniaLithuania34:53+2:36
7Baiba OzolaLatviaLatvia36:23+4:06
8Asta MisiunaiteLithuaniaLithuania36:36+4:19
9Diana VosyliuteLithuaniaLithuania37:27+5:10
10Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania38:04+5:47
11Ruta CepaitieneLithuaniaLithuania38:14+5:57
12Ausra BartkevicieneLithuaniaLithuania38:23+6:06
13Aiste TraubieneLithuaniaLithuania39:09+6:52
14Asta EigelyteLithuaniaLithuania39:11+6:54
15Edita MartuseviciuteLithuaniaLithuania39:34+7:17
16Lina BulovaiteLithuaniaLithuania39:51+7:34
17Renata PaulauskieneLithuaniaLithuania41:14+8:57
18Rasa PaznokaiteLithuaniaLithuania41:16+8:59
19Neringa ZemaityteLithuaniaLithuania41:36+9:19
20Evelina GrigaiteLithuaniaLithuania41:38+9:21
21Virginija JackeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania41:51+9:34
22Rasa IvanauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania42:36+10:19
23Jolanta SulcieneLithuaniaLithuania43:06+10:49
24Kristina MaseviciuteLithuaniaLithuania43:47+11:30
25Ieva AnsabergaLatviaLatvia46:09+13:52
26Inese KaukeLatviaLatvia47:08+14:51

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org