International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nationale

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 10 October 2004

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Eddie WymerMen (47)2:00:12+24:37

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Patrice LombetMen (47)2:16:18+40:43

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michel BastinMen (47)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christophe BernardMen (47)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ondrej KoteckyMen (47)1:59:07+23:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Michaela KoteckaWomen (19)1:20:13+4:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Francois GononMen (47)1:35:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jean Baptiste BourrinMen (47)1:44:27+8:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Fabrice VannierMen (47)1:50:46+15:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Fabrice ErdingerMen (47)1:51:20+15:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Eric PerrinMen (47)1:53:59+18:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6P-Marie LesaffreMen (47)1:54:44+19:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Johann TinchantMen (47)1:55:15+19:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Frederic ParzychMen (47)1:55:39+20:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Bertran VieillefosseMen (47)1:58:22+22:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Francois CalandotMen (47)1:58:49+23:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Franck LouvetMen (47)1:59:28+23:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Thibaul Banon-SelvesMen (47)2:00:24+24:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Stephane DumortierMen (47)2:00:54+25:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Emmanuel GrangerMen (47)2:02:18+26:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Bruno HaberkornMen (47)2:02:51+27:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Benoit CocheyMen (47)2:03:42+28:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Franz MareignerMen (47)2:03:49+28:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Mickael BlanchardMen (47)2:04:43+29:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23J-Michel ParzychMen (47)2:05:25+29:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tony GhergoriMen (47)2:11:45+36:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Johann LasoucheMen (47)2:13:20+37:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Laurent LaineMen (47)2:13:20+37:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Gael RicardMen (47)2:17:01+41:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29David ChatelonMen (47)2:19:52+44:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Patrick DusigneMen (47)2:19:57+44:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31J-Luc ChandezonMen (47)2:20:58+45:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Christophe DodinMen (47)2:21:15+45:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33F-Xavier ThibaultMen (47)2:27:12+51:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Etienne MoreyMen (47)2:27:50+52:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35David BerdaMen (47)2:27:57+52:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Bruno BassardMen (47)2:31:03+55:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Pascal LillazMen (47)2:33:21+57:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Raphael FlicoteauxMen (47)2:33:26+57:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39David WamsterMen (47)2:37:00+1:01:25

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Pierre MahieuMen (47)2:42:09+1:06:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Stephane RuffioMen (47)2:47:21+1:11:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Damien RenardMen (47)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benoit PeyvelMen (47)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
William BouvierMen (47)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nicolas DuramayMen (47)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Celine DodinWomen (19)1:15:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Pauline FiletWomen (19)1:22:30+6:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4M-Violaine PalcauWomen (19)1:24:02+8:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Chloe ManissolleWomen (19)1:29:12+13:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Cindy BecuWomen (19)1:29:46+13:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Valerie VannierWomen (19)1:31:17+15:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Valerie HaberkornWomen (19)1:35:05+19:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10M-Christine GuntherWomen (19)1:36:11+20:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Celine DeflandreWomen (19)1:36:37+20:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Isabelle ChamptiauxWomen (19)1:42:35+26:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Estelle TinchantWomen (19)1:42:46+26:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lucile ChatelonWomen (19)1:42:59+27:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Helene RuaudWomen (19)1:51:44+35:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Aurelie IzardWomen (19)2:08:51+52:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ann-Christine PierronWomen (19)3:01:40+1:45:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marion BouchardWomen (19)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Neil DobbsMen (47)1:55:49+20:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Serguei SmirnovMen (47)2:01:01+25:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Julia SvantessonWomen (19)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Abi WeedsWomen (19)1:27:59+12:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org