International Orienteering Federation

Official results for EOM (Enzel OL-Meistershaft)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: EOM (Enzel OL-Meistershaft)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 26 September 2004

Men

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:27
2Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:09+0:42
3Urs MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:39+1:12
4Felix BentzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:20+1:53
5Christian OttSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:01+2:34
6Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:29+3:02
7Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:19+3:52
8Michael ReinhartSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:48+4:21
9Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:43+5:16
10Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:38+6:11
11Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:01+6:34
12Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:02+7:35
13Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:50+8:23
14Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:59+8:32
15Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:30+9:03
16Christoph PlattnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:37+9:10
17Urs AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:07+9:40
18Daniel HotzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:25+9:58
19Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:58+10:31
20Roger VogelSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:09+10:42
21Michael OswaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:42+12:15
22Hubert KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:57+12:30
23Lukas EbneterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:06+12:39
24Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:50+13:23
25Christoph SchilterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:21+13:54
26Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:39:09+14:42
27Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:40:13+15:46
28Denis SteinemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:48+17:21
29Martin SchalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:55+17:28
30Beat BergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:13+17:46
31Thomas PoppSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:19+17:52
32Thomas HaneSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:43:07+18:40
33Lukas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:43:21+18:54
34Martin WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:07+19:40
35Kurt SchmidSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:39+20:12
36Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:45:09+20:42
37Manuel AsmusSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:46:47+22:20
38Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:47:15+22:48
39Yannick JabasSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:47:39+23:12
40Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:00+23:33
41Boris FischerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:03+23:36
42Beat FankhauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:52:11+27:44
43Andreas ErbSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:52:45+28:18
44Bengt HansskeGermanyGermany1:52:59+28:32
45Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:54:07+29:40
46Lukas ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:55:08+30:41
47Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:58:38+34:11
48Corentin MeyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:58:50+34:23
49Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:19:45+55:18
Stefan HueslerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Kirian MeyerFranceFrancedisqualified

Women

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:26
2Kathi WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:14:35+1:09
3Brigitte Gruniger HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:15:30+2:04
4Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:15:37+2:11
5Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:17:47+4:21
6Lea WegmuellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:56+5:30
7Brigitte WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:36+6:10
8Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:02+7:36
9Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:26+8:00
10Valerie SuterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:42+9:16
11Susanne BaumgartnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:47+9:21
12Yvonne HaefeliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:03+9:37
13Christine FriedrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:16+13:50
14Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:57+15:31
15Barbara HuslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:18+21:52
16Susanne WydenkellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:52+24:26

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org