International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 26 September 2004

Men

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:44
2Jaromir SvihovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:01+1:17
3Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:56+3:12
4Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:36+4:52
5Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia1:36:05+5:21
6Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:06+5:22
7David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:02+7:18
8Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:22+7:38
9Martin PijakSlovakiaSlovakia1:39:49+9:05
10Vaclav HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:38+9:54
11Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:57+10:13
12Josef HubacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:20+10:36
13Petr VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:38+10:54
14Ondrej PijakSlovakiaSlovakia1:42:07+11:23
15Jakub OmaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:37+11:53
16Ondrej VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:43+11:59
17Jan KuceraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:55+13:11
18Pavel HanakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:20+14:36
19Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia1:46:02+15:18
20Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:20+15:36
21Petr KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:27+15:43
22Evzen PekarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:12+16:28
23Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:36+16:52
24Zdenik LiseinskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:19+19:35
25Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:08+20:24
26Tomas KolarikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:50+23:06
27Radek TichacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:22+23:38
28Rudolf RopekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:04+24:20
29Jan VodickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:59+25:15
Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Radek NovotnyCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:05
2Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:29+3:24
3Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:16+7:11
4Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:30+8:25
5Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:28+9:23
6Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:54+9:49
7Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:07+12:02
8Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:11+12:06
9Eva SmiekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:49+12:44
10Vira KvapilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:23+13:18
10Vira LukesovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:23+13:18
12Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:53+13:48
13Veronika BehounovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:14+15:09
14Jana KuncovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:56+15:51
15Magdalena KolarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:46+16:41
15Dagmar PodmolikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:46+16:41
17Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:34+17:29
18Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:39+19:34
19Ivana FilipovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:32+20:27
20Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:22+21:17
21Dana BednarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:02+22:57
22Kristyna BorankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:04+22:59
23Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:58+25:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org