International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Independence Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Independence Cup
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 22 August 2004

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Petr BalabanovMen (35)1:07:38+6:45

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Irina EgorovaWomen (22)1:09:35+4:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Natalia PetrovaWomen (22)1:30:45+25:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Pavlo UshkvarokMen (35)1:00:53

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Maksym ShtelmakhMen (35)1:05:58+5:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Oleksandr KratovMen (35)1:06:26+5:33

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Mykola YakymechkoMen (35)1:07:42+6:49

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Yuriy TumakMen (35)1:09:38+8:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyMen (35)1:11:00+10:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Maksym SavchenkoMen (35)1:12:58+12:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Oleksiy UfimtsevMen (35)1:13:42+12:49

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ivan GoncharenkoMen (35)1:14:13+13:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Oleksiy KalenichenkoMen (35)1:15:17+14:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Evgeniy MirgorodskiyMen (35)1:15:19+14:26

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Dmytro PetrochukMen (35)1:17:14+16:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Arsen ZhuravelMen (35)1:17:27+16:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Oleksandr BilenkoMen (35)1:18:06+17:13

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Volodymyr PopkovMen (35)1:18:13+17:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Andriy FesenkoMen (35)1:19:33+18:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mykhailo KurkaMen (35)1:20:23+19:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ivan KhomenkoMen (35)1:21:41+20:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Oleksandr SkripkaMen (35)1:21:55+21:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Artem PanchenkoMen (35)1:22:14+21:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Oleksandr EfimenkoMen (35)1:25:20+24:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Oleksiy PerepelytsyaMen (35)1:28:30+27:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Oleksandr SinkevichMen (35)1:30:36+29:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sergiy DankovMen (35)1:30:55+30:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dmytro KostinMen (35)1:31:53+31:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Dmytro LozniaMen (35)1:35:06+34:13

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Andriy KonovalovMen (35)1:41:00+40:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mykhailo MulkoMen (35)1:47:47+46:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Yuriy KosinskiyMen (35)2:07:07+1:06:14

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yuriy KonovalenkoMen (35)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andriy BiloshytskyyMen (35)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleksandr EvstafeevMen (35)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vitaliy GavrylenkoMen (35)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mykhailo AndreyevMen (35)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Viktoriya PlokhenkoWomen (22)1:05:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Evgenia IvanetsWomen (22)1:09:08+3:59

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Iryna YanchukWomen (22)1:11:34+6:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Olga SyvoronovaWomen (22)1:12:32+7:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Liliya GlushchenkoWomen (22)1:13:22+8:13

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lyubov PoplavskaWomen (22)1:15:44+10:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Galina PetrenkoWomen (22)1:16:50+11:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Yaroslava TrygubyakWomen (22)1:17:30+12:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Nataliya SemenjutaWomen (22)1:18:56+13:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ganna PitsunWomen (22)1:19:35+14:26

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Oksana RizhenkoWomen (22)1:19:49+14:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Olga SlutaWomen (22)1:20:25+15:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tatiyana GucalenkoWomen (22)1:25:22+20:13

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Iryna HutsalenkoWomen (22)1:27:36+22:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Daryna FinadorinaWomen (22)1:27:44+22:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Maryna KitsmanWomen (22)1:30:14+25:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Iryna NyshkurWomen (22)1:32:24+27:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Oksana PuhaWomen (22)1:33:24+28:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Lyudmyla ZinchenkoWomen (22)1:34:07+28:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Yuliya ShchendryginaWomen (22)1:48:22+43:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport