International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Independence Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Independence Cup
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 22 August 2004

Men

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine1:00:53
2Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine1:05:58+5:05
3Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:06:26+5:33
4Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarus1:07:38+6:45
5Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine1:07:42+6:49
6Yuriy TumakUkraineUkraine1:09:38+8:45
7Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine1:11:00+10:07
8Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine1:12:58+12:05
9Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine1:13:42+12:49
10Ivan GoncharenkoUkraineUkraine1:14:13+13:20
11Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkraine1:15:17+14:24
12Evgeniy MirgorodskiyUkraineUkraine1:15:19+14:26
13Dmytro PetrochukUkraineUkraine1:17:14+16:21
14Arsen ZhuravelUkraineUkraine1:17:27+16:34
15Oleksandr BilenkoUkraineUkraine1:18:06+17:13
16Volodymyr PopkovUkraineUkraine1:18:13+17:20
17Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine1:19:33+18:40
18Mykhailo KurkaUkraineUkraine1:20:23+19:30
19Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkraine1:21:41+20:48
20Oleksandr SkripkaUkraineUkraine1:21:55+21:02
21Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine1:22:14+21:21
22Oleksandr EfimenkoUkraineUkraine1:25:20+24:27
23Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUkraine1:28:30+27:37
24Oleksandr SinkevichUkraineUkraine1:30:36+29:43
25Sergiy DankovUkraineUkraine1:30:55+30:02
26Dmytro KostinUkraineUkraine1:31:53+31:00
27Dmytro LozniaUkraineUkraine1:35:06+34:13
28Andriy KonovalovUkraineUkraine1:41:00+40:07
29Mykhailo MulkoUkraineUkraine1:47:47+46:54
30Yuriy KosinskiyUkraineUkraine2:07:07+1:06:14
Mykhailo AndreyevUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Andriy BiloshytskyyUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksandr EvstafeevUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Yuriy KonovalenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Viktoriya PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine1:05:09
2Evgenia IvanetsUkraineUkraine1:09:08+3:59
3Irina EgorovaBelarusBelarus1:09:35+4:26
4Iryna YanchukUkraineUkraine1:11:34+6:25
5Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkraine1:12:32+7:23
6Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine1:13:22+8:13
7Lyubov PoplavskaUkraineUkraine1:15:44+10:35
8Galina PetrenkoUkraineUkraine1:16:50+11:41
9Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine1:17:30+12:21
10Nataliya SemenjutaUkraineUkraine1:18:56+13:47
11Ganna PitsunUkraineUkraine1:19:35+14:26
12Oksana RizhenkoUkraineUkraine1:19:49+14:40
13Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine1:20:25+15:16
14Tatiyana GucalenkoUkraineUkraine1:25:22+20:13
15Iryna HutsalenkoUkraineUkraine1:27:36+22:27
16Daryna FinadorinaUkraineUkraine1:27:44+22:35
17Maryna KitsmanUkraineUkraine1:30:14+25:05
18Natalia PetrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:45+25:36
19Iryna NyshkurUkraineUkraine1:32:24+27:15
20Oksana PuhaUkraineUkraine1:33:24+28:15
21Lyudmyla ZinchenkoUkraineUkraine1:34:07+28:58
22Yuliya ShchendryginaUkraineUkraine1:48:22+43:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org