International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: France
Date: 21 August 2004

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Eddie WymerMen (46)1:52:00+12:01

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Fabien PasquasyMen (46)1:39:59

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Christophe BernardMen (46)2:10:49+30:50

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Michel BastinMen (46)2:19:16+39:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Nicolas GirschMen (46)1:41:38+1:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Benoit PeyvelMen (46)1:42:47+2:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4J-Michel ParzychMen (46)1:44:48+4:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jean Baptiste BourrinMen (46)1:45:39+5:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Johann TinchantMen (46)1:54:34+14:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8William BouvierMen (46)2:01:00+21:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Thibaul Banon-SelvesMen (46)2:05:33+25:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Franz MareignerMen (46)2:09:36+29:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Mickael BlanchardMen (46)2:11:57+31:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Francois CalandotMen (46)2:12:18+32:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Patrick DusigneMen (46)2:12:33+32:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Laurent DechavanneMen (46)2:14:15+34:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Bruno HaberkornMen (46)2:14:53+34:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Stephane DumortierMen (46)2:14:55+34:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Frederic ParzychMen (46)2:15:30+35:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21David BerdaMen (46)2:19:18+39:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Laurent LaineMen (46)2:19:27+39:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23P-Marie LesaffreMen (46)2:19:59+40:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Emmanuel GrangerMen (46)2:20:32+40:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Pierre MahieuMen (46)2:22:01+42:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Thomas PoirsonMen (46)2:26:39+46:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Olivier CastaingMen (46)2:26:40+46:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Emmanuel LangMen (46)2:27:55+47:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Nicolas DuramayMen (46)2:27:56+47:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Gael RicardMen (46)2:30:21+50:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Thibault FontaineMen (46)2:32:04+52:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Pascal MartinMen (46)2:32:13+52:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33J-Luc ChandezonMen (46)2:33:45+53:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34David ChatelonMen (46)2:37:03+57:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Frederic LaveilleMen (46)2:37:48+57:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Emmanuel MonvoisinMen (46)2:41:35+1:01:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Eric BondivenneMen (46)2:59:15+1:19:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38F-Xavier ThibaultMen (46)3:06:00+1:26:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Baptiste RobertMen (46)3:09:18+1:29:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rudy GouyMen (46)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tony GhergoriMen (46)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Regis FlamentMen (46)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David WamsterMen (46)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Franck MartelMen (46)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johann LasoucheMen (46)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fabrice ErdingerMen (46)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Pauline FiletWomen (25)1:08:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Celine DodinWomen (25)1:08:38+0:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Valerie VannierWomen (25)1:14:57+6:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Magali CoupatWomen (25)1:16:02+7:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Laure CoupatWomen (25)1:16:37+8:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6M-Violaine PalcauWomen (25)1:22:28+14:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Odile PerrinWomen (25)1:24:12+16:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sophie GuillonWomen (25)1:25:57+17:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Adeline ImbertWomen (25)1:27:04+18:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Cindy BecuWomen (25)1:27:35+19:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Isabelle ChamptiauxWomen (25)1:30:48+22:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Chloe ManissolleWomen (25)1:30:55+22:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14M-Christine GuntherWomen (25)1:46:05+37:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lucile ChatelonWomen (25)1:48:47+40:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Valer Berger-CapbernWomen (25)1:48:54+40:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Edith BacherWomen (25)1:49:13+41:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Valerie BazaudWomen (25)1:52:41+44:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Valerie HaberkornWomen (25)1:58:46+50:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sylvie JegoWomen (25)2:05:33+57:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Estelle TinchantWomen (25)2:06:22+58:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Laurence GirardWomen (25)2:27:13+1:19:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sabine BeaulieuWomen (25)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Miriane VilminWomen (25)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Serguei SmirnovMen (46)2:13:21+33:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Julia SvantessonWomen (25)1:46:28+38:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Abi WeedsWomen (25)1:24:21+16:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org