International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Balkan Orienteering Championships (day 3)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Balkan Orienteering Championships (day 3)
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 21 August 2004

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ivaylo PetrovMen (34)41:00+0:54

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Lachezar IlievMen (34)41:23+1:17

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Milko SakarovMen (34)42:42+2:36

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Orlin StanevMen (34)43:40+3:34

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Teodor  Dimitrov Todorov Men (34)47:35+7:29

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Georgi KartalovMen (34)47:41+7:35

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ludmila GocevaWomen (12)40:13

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Antoniya GrigorovaWomen (12)41:07+0:54

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaWomen (12)48:35+8:22

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Marton ScultetyMen (34)1:01:38+21:32

Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Blagoje VelkovskiMen (34)1:05:45+25:39

Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Martin MircheskiMen (34)1:07:26+27:20

Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Vasko SerafimovMen (34)1:18:13+38:07

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Alexey BurdeinyiMen (34)1:00:14+20:08

Montenegro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Dusan VujicMen (34)1:14:45+34:39

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ovidiu MutiuMen (34)40:06

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ciprian PopaMen (34)42:20+2:14

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Paul Marius BrabiescuMen (34)44:33+4:27

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ionut Daniel DurauMen (34)49:14+9:08

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Irina MaiorescuWomen (12)49:46+9:33

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Veronica MinoiuWomen (12)53:34+13:21

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Iuliana RusescuWomen (12)55:53+15:40

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anca StupuWomen (12)58:18+18:05

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dragisa BauerMen (34)47:33+7:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Petar SaricMen (34)48:33+8:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Dejan AvramovicMen (34)50:07+10:01

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Dejan SavovicMen (34)55:13+15:07

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Slobodan VeljovicMen (34)55:24+15:18

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Slobodan RadovanovicMen (34)56:02+15:56

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Dusan RadojicicMen (34)59:34+19:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Vlada MatuskiMen (34)1:01:18+21:12

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Aleksandar StankovicMen (34)1:03:22+23:16

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Aleksandar MilojkovicMen (34)1:04:38+24:32

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Bojan KomarcevicMen (34)1:13:41+33:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Dejan IlicMen (34)1:14:05+33:59

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Predrag CavicMen (34)1:19:59+39:53

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Vujadin ZagarMen (34)1:26:33+46:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dragan KrsticMen (34)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Naja DjuricWomen (12)1:08:40+28:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Milena ZolnajWomen (12)1:11:39+31:26

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Rada GasparovicWomen (12)1:17:44+37:31

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ruzica PersicWomen (12)1:31:26+51:13

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Daniel LebarMen (34)42:45+2:39

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Guler VeyselMen (34)43:53+3:47

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Karaca FerhanMen (34)50:12+10:06

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Hanife AksoyWomen (12)1:12:41+32:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org