International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 18 August 2004

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Alexey PavilaynenMen (50)1:04:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Vladimir SaburovMen (50)1:06:38+2:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Vadim TolstopyatovMen (50)1:07:41+3:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Aleksei StahanovMen (50)1:08:06+3:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Aleksandr MinakovMen (50)1:10:02+5:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ivan KozarezMen (50)1:11:33+7:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Igor KlimovMen (50)1:12:04+7:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Denis KechkinMen (50)1:12:58+8:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Valeriy KocherginMen (50)1:13:38+9:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dmitry KalimulinMen (50)1:13:58+9:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mikhail MalyshevMen (50)1:14:41+10:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Taras MaslovMen (50)1:14:46+10:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Igor GorbatenkovMen (50)1:15:11+10:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Dmitriy TsvetkovMen (50)1:15:40+11:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Dmitry EkaterininMen (50)1:16:12+11:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Konstantin KlimenkoMen (50)1:16:46+12:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Denis GlazunovMen (50)1:16:50+12:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Gleb GribanovMen (50)1:18:26+14:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Aleksey BudkinMen (50)1:19:05+14:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Igor TsvetkovMen (50)1:20:23+15:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Aleksey BuragoMen (50)1:20:24+15:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Nikolay MoskalenkoMen (50)1:20:41+16:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Vladimir PopovMen (50)1:21:27+17:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Andrey KulbahkoMen (50)1:24:11+19:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sergey SokolovMen (50)1:25:54+21:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Alexandr SheinMen (50)1:26:43+22:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Maksim ZhukovMen (50)1:27:50+23:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Vadim ElichevMen (50)1:27:56+23:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Dmitriy SuslovMen (50)1:28:56+24:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Grigory OparinMen (50)1:33:34+29:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Michail IppolitovMen (50)1:33:39+29:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Nikolay PanasenkoMen (50)1:34:20+29:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Aleksey GumankovMen (50)1:35:28+31:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Andrey StolpovskiyMen (50)1:35:53+31:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Sergey PavlovMen (50)1:43:00+38:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Boris GureevMen (50)1:43:44+39:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Vladimir SevostyanovMen (50)1:46:18+41:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Fedor KrasnienkoMen (50)1:49:29+45:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Valeriy SergeevMen (50)1:56:19+51:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Vladimir FateevMen (50)1:57:46+53:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Ruslan MukhametkhanovMen (50)2:06:18+1:01:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Dmitriy ParkhutMen (50)2:11:29+1:07:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Yuriy MarshaginMen (50)2:15:15+1:10:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Vladimir LitvinovMen (50)2:42:49+1:38:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Danil KharchenkoMen (50)3:00:51+1:56:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Denis GrishmanMen (50)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Danila SokolovMen (50)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexey PrimhukMen (50)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pavel SugakMen (50)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vladimir BolshakovMen (50)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ekaterina KononovaWomen (44)1:00:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Irina MikchalkoWomen (44)1:01:11+0:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tatyana StrigkovaWomen (44)1:03:55+3:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Natalia GurchenkovaWomen (44)1:04:26+3:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Svetlana LozinskayaWomen (44)1:04:37+3:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Irina NybergWomen (44)1:05:37+4:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Elena VoroninaWomen (44)1:05:44+5:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Alexandra VojatenkoWomen (44)1:06:12+5:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Yana FershalovaWomen (44)1:07:20+6:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Svetlana BaruninaWomen (44)1:08:30+7:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Irina RossinskayaWomen (44)1:08:36+7:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Polina ArtemievaWomen (44)1:10:58+10:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Natalya KuznetsovaWomen (44)1:12:20+11:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Irina TarkhovaWomen (44)1:14:21+13:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Natalya ShmakovaWomen (44)1:14:37+13:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Olga TrifanovaWomen (44)1:16:16+15:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Elena FilatovaWomen (44)1:19:01+18:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Yulia PodlesnovaWomen (44)1:19:27+18:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Nina VerhoglyadovaWomen (44)1:20:10+19:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Vera GologanWomen (44)1:21:05+20:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ekaterina AzhimovaWomen (44)1:22:17+21:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Elena KobtsevaWomen (44)1:22:45+22:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Nadezhda DvorkoWomen (44)1:23:43+23:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Olga ShibanovaWomen (44)1:24:14+23:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Lubov ZakimatovaWomen (44)1:24:24+23:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Tatyana MatveevaWomen (44)1:25:44+25:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Aleksandra RodinaWomen (44)1:28:41+27:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Olga KrikunovaWomen (44)1:29:15+28:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Natalya BeloglazovaWomen (44)1:29:29+28:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Evgeniya BarinovaWomen (44)1:31:09+30:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Evgeniya FomkinaWomen (44)1:33:07+32:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Olga LushnikovaWomen (44)1:33:55+33:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Viktoriya ZotovaWomen (44)1:36:10+35:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Olga ZarezinaWomen (44)1:36:13+35:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Elena KrylovaWomen (44)1:38:42+38:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Irina TashlikovaWomen (44)1:40:41+39:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Natalya KorotkinaWomen (44)1:43:26+42:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Tatyana MordirosWomen (44)1:51:51+51:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Natalya NelyubinaWomen (44)1:53:22+52:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Daniya KhaziakhmetovaWomen (44)2:04:54+1:04:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Yanina RoschinaWomen (44)2:11:43+1:11:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Irina MeshkovaWomen (44)2:13:17+1:12:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yulia KotovaWomen (44)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Liliya ZikovaWomen (44)1:15:16+14:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org