International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 18 August 2004

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Alexey PavilaynenRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:25
2Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:38+2:13
3Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:41+3:16
4Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:06+3:41
5Aleksandr MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:02+5:37
6Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:33+7:08
7Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:04+7:39
8Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:58+8:33
9Valeriy KocherginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:38+9:13
10Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:58+9:33
11Mikhail MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:41+10:16
12Taras MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:46+10:21
13Igor GorbatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:11+10:46
14Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:40+11:15
15Dmitry EkaterininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:12+11:47
16Konstantin KlimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:46+12:21
17Denis GlazunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:50+12:25
18Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:26+14:01
19Aleksey BudkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:05+14:40
20Igor TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:23+15:58
21Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:24+15:59
22Nikolay MoskalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:41+16:16
23Vladimir PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:27+17:02
24Andrey KulbahkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:11+19:46
25Sergey SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:54+21:29
26Alexandr SheinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:43+22:18
27Maksim ZhukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:50+23:25
28Vadim ElichevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:56+23:31
29Dmitriy SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:56+24:31
30Grigory OparinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:34+29:09
31Michail IppolitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:39+29:14
32Nikolay PanasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:20+29:55
33Aleksey GumankovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:28+31:03
34Andrey StolpovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:53+31:28
35Sergey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:00+38:35
36Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:44+39:19
37Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:18+41:53
38Fedor KrasnienkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:29+45:04
39Valeriy SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:19+51:54
40Vladimir FateevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:46+53:21
41Ruslan MukhametkhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:18+1:01:53
42Dmitriy ParkhutRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:29+1:07:04
43Yuriy MarshaginRussian FederationRussian Federation2:15:15+1:10:50
44Vladimir LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:42:49+1:38:24
45Danil KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation3:00:51+1:56:26
Vladimir BolshakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Pavel SugakRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ekaterina KononovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:42
2Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:11+0:29
3Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:55+3:13
4Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:26+3:44
5Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:37+3:55
6Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:37+4:55
7Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:44+5:02
8Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:12+5:30
9Yana FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:20+6:38
10Svetlana BaruninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:30+7:48
11Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:36+7:54
12Polina ArtemievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:58+10:16
13Natalya KuznetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:20+11:38
14Irina TarkhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:21+13:39
15Natalya ShmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:37+13:55
16Liliya ZikovaUkraineUkraine1:15:16+14:34
17Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:16+15:34
18Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:01+18:19
19Yulia PodlesnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:27+18:45
20Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:10+19:28
21Vera GologanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:05+20:23
22Ekaterina AzhimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:17+21:35
23Elena KobtsevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:45+22:03
24Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:43+23:01
25Olga ShibanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:14+23:32
26Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:24+23:42
27Tatyana MatveevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:44+25:02
28Aleksandra RodinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:41+27:59
29Olga KrikunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:15+28:33
30Natalya BeloglazovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:29+28:47
31Evgeniya BarinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:09+30:27
32Evgeniya FomkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:07+32:25
33Olga LushnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:55+33:13
34Viktoriya ZotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:10+35:28
35Olga ZarezinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:13+35:31
36Elena KrylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:42+38:00
37Irina TashlikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:41+39:59
38Natalya KorotkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:26+42:44
39Tatyana MordirosRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:51+51:09
40Natalya NelyubinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:22+52:40
41Daniya KhaziakhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:54+1:04:12
42Yanina RoschinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:43+1:11:01
43Irina MeshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:13:17+1:12:35
Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org