International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 18 August 2004

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Alexey PavilaynenRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:25
2Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:38+2:13
3Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:41+3:16
4Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:06+3:41
5Aleksandr MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:02+5:37
6Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:33+7:08
7Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:04+7:39
8Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:58+8:33
9Valeriy KocherginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:38+9:13
10Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:58+9:33
11Mikhail MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:41+10:16
12Taras MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:46+10:21
13Igor GorbatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:11+10:46
14Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:40+11:15
15Dmitry EkaterininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:12+11:47
16Konstantin KlimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:46+12:21
17Denis GlazunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:50+12:25
18Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:26+14:01
19Aleksey BudkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:05+14:40
20Igor TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:23+15:58
21Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:24+15:59
22Nikolay MoskalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:41+16:16
23Vladimir PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:27+17:02
24Andrey KulbahkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:11+19:46
25Sergey SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:54+21:29
26Alexandr SheinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:43+22:18
27Maksim ZhukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:50+23:25
28Vadim ElichevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:56+23:31
29Dmitriy SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:56+24:31
30Grigory OparinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:34+29:09
31Michail IppolitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:39+29:14
32Nikolay PanasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:20+29:55
33Aleksey GumankovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:28+31:03
34Andrey StolpovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:53+31:28
35Sergey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:00+38:35
36Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:44+39:19
37Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:18+41:53
38Fedor KrasnienkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:29+45:04
39Valeriy SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:19+51:54
40Vladimir FateevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:46+53:21
41Ruslan MukhametkhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:18+1:01:53
42Dmitriy ParkhutRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:29+1:07:04
43Yuriy MarshaginRussian FederationRussian Federation2:15:15+1:10:50
44Vladimir LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:42:49+1:38:24
45Danil KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation3:00:51+1:56:26
Vladimir BolshakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Pavel SugakRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org