International Orienteering Federation

Official results for OrienteeringOnline.cup/2004

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: OrienteeringOnline.cup/2004
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 31 July 2004

Men

96 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:30
2Mikhail MamleevItalyItaly34:21+0:51
3Janis KruminsLatviaLatvia34:52+1:22
4Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:20+1:50
5Martin PijakSlovakiaSlovakia36:07+2:37
6Zdenik LiseinskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:01+3:31
7Ondrej PijakSlovakiaSlovakia37:05+3:35
8Karl BelzikAustriaAustria37:17+3:47
9Tihomir SalopekCroatiaCroatia37:25+3:55
10Jan PolasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:38+4:08
11Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia38:01+4:31
12Daniel GriffIsraelIsrael38:10+4:40
13Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:16+4:46
14Thomas PoppSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:30+5:00
15Vaclav HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:50+5:20
16Libor ZridkaveselyCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:06+5:36
17Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:25+5:55
18Anton BjartnesNorwayNorway40:05+6:35
19Jan GazdackoCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:09+6:39
19Jakub HajCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:09+6:39
19Petr ZaloudekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:09+6:39
22Stepan SkripnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:19+6:49
23Tomas VitekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:36+7:06
24Paolo Mario GrassiItalyItaly40:54+7:24
25Thomas WidmannItalyItaly41:00+7:30
26Bernhard FinkAustriaAustria41:10+7:40
27Milan VenhodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:16+7:46
28Tomas PodmolikCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:22+7:52
29Zdenek SokolarCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:50+8:20
30Radek SedlakCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:51+8:21
31Maros BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia42:03+8:33
32Lino LegacCroatiaCroatia42:06+8:36
33Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:28+8:58
34Neil DobbsIrelandIreland42:44+9:14
35Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:54+9:24
36Massimo BianchiItalyItaly43:07+9:37
37Boris BaumanSloveniaSlovenia43:20+9:50
38Jan KocbachNorwayNorway43:34+10:04
39Robert HeczkoCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:43+10:13
40Jiri MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:24+10:54
41Alexander SrbAustriaAustria44:32+11:02
42Ilan TzukIsraelIsrael44:38+11:08
43Giuseppe BezziItalyItaly44:39+11:09
44Jirka NovakCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:02+11:32
45Marco BezziItalyItaly45:49+12:19
46Jakub StulikCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:10+12:40
47Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:21+12:51
48Stefano CristellonItalyItaly46:30+13:00
49Pavel SlavikCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:00+13:30
50Michele CaraglioItalyItaly47:04+13:34
51Antonio SeriniItalyItaly47:51+14:21
52Marco ColomboItalyItaly47:58+14:28
53Ondrej SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:13+14:43
54Denis MullerGermanyGermany48:14+14:44
55Fabrizio IozziItalyItaly48:20+14:50
56Ingemar NeuhauserItalyItaly49:55+16:25
57Herwig AllwingerAustriaAustria49:58+16:28
58Tomas KrajcaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:05+16:35
59Michael WarltersAustraliaAustralia50:23+16:53
60Rudi MairItalyItaly50:32+17:02
61Drago PeterneljSloveniaSlovenia50:36+17:06
62Miro SalamunSloveniaSlovenia50:56+17:26
63Tamir AlonIsraelIsrael51:26+17:56
64Jan HubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:45+18:15
65Stefano BrambillaItalyItaly52:24+18:54
65Petr SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:24+18:54
67Laimonas CaplikasLithuaniaLithuania52:49+19:19
67Luca FolinItalyItaly52:49+19:19
69Jozko JazbarSloveniaSlovenia53:41+20:11
70Davide RusconiItalyItaly53:43+20:13
71Stanislav KustecSloveniaSlovenia53:44+20:14
72Giaime OriggiItalyItaly54:17+20:47
73Sreeo OmejcSloveniaSlovenia54:22+20:52
74Hannes PacherAustriaAustria54:24+20:54
75Edoardo MacchiItalyItaly54:41+21:11
76Paolo MutterleItalyItaly55:12+21:42
77Jan BlahaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:31+22:01
78Damir KlobucaricCroatiaCroatia59:32+26:02
79Davor CapetaCroatiaCroatia59:55+26:25
80Ales PoljansekSloveniaSlovenia59:56+26:26
81Ondrej SyselCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:58+27:28
82Alessandro DipaceItalyItaly1:03:47+30:17
83Vincenzo CrippaItalyItaly1:03:54+30:24
84Pascal RosselliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:06:01+32:31
85Andrea RivettaItalyItaly1:08:54+35:24
86Jan KalendaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:21+35:51
87Eduard PerkovicCroatiaCroatia1:11:51+38:21
88Andrea FoschianItalyItaly1:14:41+41:11
89Elvio CereserItalyItaly1:15:51+42:21
90Michael GrillAustriaAustria1:17:00+43:30
Kristian BosisioSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Carlo CristellonItalyItalydisqualified
Michele FrancoItalyItalydisqualified
Edi OcvirkCroatiaCroatiadisqualified
Maxim ReichardtGermanyGermanydisqualified
Alberto SimonatoItalyItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org