International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Trois Jours de Belgique

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Trois Jours de Belgique
Organiser: Belgium
Date: 3 July 2004

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andrew HillMen (31)2:04:07+19:55

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Glenn MeyerMen (31)2:06:11+21:59

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Wim PeersMen (31)1:47:15+3:03

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Fabien PasquasyMen (31)1:47:48+3:36

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Michel BastinMen (31)2:00:39+16:27

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Christophe BernardMen (31)2:05:40+21:28

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Thomas Van der KleijMen (31)2:05:43+21:31

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tom MarienMen (31)2:09:01+24:49

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Alain MazyMen (31)2:15:21+31:09

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Yves BriersMen (31)2:17:59+33:47

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jean-Francois KrierMen (31)2:19:51+35:39

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Dries HeuninckxMen (31)2:26:29+42:17

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Marc DepaueMen (31)2:30:12+46:00

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Pierre CollinMen (31)4:41:38+2:57:26

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nicolas SillienMen (31)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vincent SillienMen (31)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Laurent Van GasseMen (31)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dries Van der KleijMen (31)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Aline HermansWomen (14)1:37:08+7:06

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Veerle TulleneersWomen (14)1:46:56+16:54

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Elisabeth SchutjesWomen (14)1:50:43+20:41

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Severine VandermeulenWomen (14)1:52:46+22:44

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Greet OeyenWomen (14)1:55:42+25:40

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Muriel VandermeulenWomen (14)1:57:02+27:00

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Genevieve NysWomen (14)2:00:54+30:52

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Virginie AdamWomen (14)2:04:30+34:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Thomas  Dalla CostaMen (31)2:13:45+29:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Pierre MahieuMen (31)2:45:08+1:00:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jean-Francois LoterieMen (31)2:46:51+1:02:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Fernando  Da SilvaMen (31)2:59:05+1:14:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Thibault FontaineMen (31)3:13:07+1:28:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Isabelle ChamptiauxWomen (14)2:00:54+30:52

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Monika DeptaWomen (14)1:31:37+1:35

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gerard MooimanMen (31)2:17:07+32:55

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Clemens RoosMen (31)disqualified

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Petra SweertmanWomen (14)2:07:42+37:40

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Olga ZwikkerWomen (14)2:14:39+44:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Serguei SmirnovMen (31)2:25:00+40:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Urban AndreMen (31)1:44:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Tomas HenrikssonMen (31)2:09:45+25:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Magnus ArvidssonMen (31)2:20:11+35:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jenny BorgstromWomen (14)1:30:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Richard BarrettMen (31)2:17:32+33:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Murray CowanMen (31)2:46:38+1:02:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Lucie MoseleyWomen (14)2:06:39+36:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org