International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Festivalen

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O-Festivalen
Organiser: Norway
Date: 25 June 2004

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3David Brickhill-JonesMen (58)33:52+1:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jarno SalmelinMen (58)32:19

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Hendrik LappMen (58)44:03+11:44

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Alistair LandelsMen (58)39:43+7:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Christian KahrsMen (58)33:43+1:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Helmer WestlundMen (58)33:54+1:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Havard HaagardMen (58)34:08+1:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Roy KristiansenMen (58)35:21+3:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jan Harald BakkejordMen (58)35:33+3:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jan-Egil WagnildMen (58)35:41+3:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Eirik  Svensen MartensMen (58)36:25+4:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Oystein NesseMen (58)36:30+4:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Christian HolmboeMen (58)36:44+4:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Steinar LandeMen (58)36:50+4:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Trygve TomtaMen (58)36:54+4:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Kenneth WesterheimMen (58)37:00+4:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Orjan RavndalMen (58)37:04+4:45

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Rune NygaardMen (58)37:17+4:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Eivind TonnaMen (58)37:26+5:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Asgeir LiumMen (58)37:32+5:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jostein HaugMen (58)37:37+5:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Inge LindsethMen (58)37:43+5:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Helge GisholtMen (58)37:43+5:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Einar TommelstadMen (58)37:50+5:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Lars AurebekkMen (58)38:05+5:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jon Arne SkroveMen (58)38:12+5:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Anders OksenholtMen (58)38:20+6:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Torgeir NevlandMen (58)38:46+6:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jostein NorbechMen (58)38:51+6:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Bjarte WesterheimMen (58)39:34+7:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Bard SmestadMen (58)39:49+7:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Runar  Lien Emberland Men (58)40:45+8:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Eivind LandeMen (58)40:47+8:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Kim Andre SveenMen (58)40:52+8:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Endre StoksethMen (58)41:12+8:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Jan Ola PedersenMen (58)41:22+9:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Jon Magne SvendsboeMen (58)41:31+9:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Frode BalchenMen (58)41:49+9:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Trygve HermansenMen (58)42:01+9:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Roland HuerlimannMen (58)42:11+9:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Hakon HultgreenMen (58)42:11+9:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Ragnar TonjerMen (58)42:44+10:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Stian HognestadMen (58)42:46+10:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Hansjohnny  Nilsen SchjelderupMen (58)42:49+10:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Martin  Johannessen Holth Men (58)43:59+11:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Einar FroysadalMen (58)44:14+11:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Frode KonstMen (58)45:29+13:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Oivin AarnesMen (58)45:55+13:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Sigurd Risa OftedalMen (58)49:36+17:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Per ForsgrenMen (58)36:37+4:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anders BostromMen (58)37:14+4:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Petter HaraldssonMen (58)37:42+5:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Lars Hakan SandvikMen (58)38:16+5:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mattias AllaredMen (58)38:16+5:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Sebastian WimanMen (58)38:54+6:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Tobias EliassonMen (58)40:42+8:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Martin AspMen (58)41:49+9:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Jonas HogedalMen (58)42:14+9:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org