International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 13 June 2004

Men

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:55
2Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:21+0:26
3Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:12+1:17
4Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:57+3:02
5Jakub OmaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:25+3:30
6Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:55+4:00
7Ondoej KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:30+4:35
8Jan VodickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:46+4:51
9Jan VyoralCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:44+5:49
10Jaromir SvihovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:59+6:04
11Martin BaierCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:11+6:16
12Lukas PrindaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:12+6:17
13Tomas KolarikCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:31+6:36
14Vaclav HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:41+6:46
15Libor ZridkaveselyCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:54+6:59
16Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia45:08+7:13
17Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:11+7:16
18Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:18+7:23
19Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:26+7:31
20Petr VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:34+7:39
21Petr NyczCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:48+7:53
22Michal VoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:13+9:18
23Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:32+9:37
24Michal CernyCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:02+10:07
25Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:31+10:36
26Martin KondratCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:49+11:54
27Zdenik LiseinskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:14+12:19
28Pavel ZemlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:26+12:31
29Vladan HenekCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:43+12:48
30Radek TichacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:14+13:19
31Michal MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:00+16:05
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPolanddisqualified

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:32
2Eva PekarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:35+2:03
3Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:42+3:10
4Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:44+3:12
5Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:26+3:54
6Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:15+4:43
7Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:25+4:53
8Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:45+5:13
9Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:49+6:17
10Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:16+6:44
11Vira KvapilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:25+6:53
12Anezka JahnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:02+7:30
13Eva SmiekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:06+8:34
14Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:14+8:42
15Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:21+8:49
16Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:23+8:51
17Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:52+9:20
18Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:01+9:29
19Petra HlinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:11+10:39
20Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:26+10:54
21Katarina FedorovaSlovakiaSlovakia48:32+11:00
22Lucie PokornaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:58+12:26
23Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:04+12:32
Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org