International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nationale Chamrousse

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale Chamrousse
Organiser: France
Date: 13 June 2004

Men

60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance1:48:01
2Damien RenardFranceFrance1:54:31+6:30
3Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance1:58:55+10:54
4Thibaut MagneFranceFrance2:02:03+14:02
5Francois GononFranceFrance2:04:17+16:16
6Benoit PeyvelFranceFrance2:06:43+18:42
7Fabrice VannierFranceFrance2:06:57+18:56
8Remi GueorgiouFranceFrance2:09:07+21:06
9Nicolas GirschFranceFrance2:11:13+23:12
10J-Michel ParzychFranceFrance2:13:48+25:47
11Mathieu BrugatFranceFrance2:17:36+29:35
12Eric PerrinFranceFrance2:20:00+31:59
13Laurent DechavanneFranceFrance2:20:23+32:22
14Jean-Daniel GirouxFranceFrance2:20:35+32:34
15Ondrej KoteckyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:21:26+33:25
16Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium2:22:10+34:09
17Fabrice ErdingerFranceFrance2:25:52+37:51
18Matthieu PuechFranceFrance2:27:27+39:26
19Bertran VieillefosseFranceFrance2:29:09+41:08
20Nicolas SillienBelgiumBelgium2:29:31+41:30
21Gilles PerrinFranceFrance2:29:59+41:58
22Neil DobbsIrelandIreland2:30:05+42:04
23Frederic ParzychFranceFrance2:30:21+42:20
24Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium2:32:31+44:30
25Francois CalandotFranceFrance2:35:08+47:07
26Tony GhergoriFranceFrance2:38:14+50:13
27William BouvierFranceFrance2:39:48+51:47
28David ChatelonFranceFrance2:40:05+52:04
29Gael RicardFranceFrance2:42:13+54:12
30Vincent SillienBelgiumBelgium2:44:34+56:33
31Emmanuel GrangerFranceFrance2:45:20+57:19
32Alain MazyBelgiumBelgium2:47:09+59:08
33Eddie WymerAustraliaAustralia2:47:58+59:57
34Laurent LaineFranceFrance2:48:31+1:00:30
35Benoit CocheyFranceFrance2:49:07+1:01:06
36Franck DechavanneFranceFrance2:49:11+1:01:10
37Bruno BassardFranceFrance2:51:01+1:03:00
38Thibaul Banon-SelvesFranceFrance2:51:31+1:03:30
39Johann LasoucheFranceFrance2:52:09+1:04:08
40Franck LouvetFranceFrance2:54:45+1:06:44
41Michel BastinBelgiumBelgium2:56:12+1:08:11
42Etienne MoreyFranceFrance2:59:01+1:11:00
43Christophe DidymeFranceFrance3:02:15+1:14:14
44Nicolas DuramayFranceFrance3:04:35+1:16:34
45Regis FlamentFranceFrance3:06:46+1:18:45
46Christophe DodinFranceFrance3:07:23+1:19:22
47Patrick DusigneFranceFrance3:09:19+1:21:18
48Sylvain NawrockiFranceFrance3:17:32+1:29:31
49Erwan HenryFranceFrance3:21:43+1:33:42
50Laurent GasnotFranceFrance3:21:58+1:33:57
51F-Xavier ThibaultFranceFrance3:36:03+1:48:02
David BerdaFranceFrancedisqualified
J-Luc ChandezonFranceFrancedisqualified
Raphael FlicoteauxFranceFrancedisqualified
Thibault FontaineFranceFrancedisqualified
Sebastien JaffrezicFranceFrancedisqualified
Matthias MahrAustriaAustriadisqualified
Stephane RuffioFranceFrancedisqualified
Kevin ThuriotFranceFrancedisqualified
Emanuel ViklundSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org