International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Continental Cup No. 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Continental Cup No. 2
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 16 May 2004

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:55
2Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:15+0:20
3Libor ZridkaveselyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:26+1:31
4Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:07+3:12
5Radek TichacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:30+4:35
6Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:33+4:38
7Stepan SkripnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:53+5:58
8Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:34+6:39
9Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:36+6:41
10Jan VodickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:29+7:34
11Jakub OmaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:50+7:55
12David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:37+8:42
13Josef HubacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:23+9:28
14Michal CernyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:43+9:48
15Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:46+9:51
16Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:18+10:23
17Evzen PekarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:35+10:40
18Richard PletichaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:42+11:47
19Martin BaierCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:45+11:50
20Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:11+12:16
21Martin TichovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:34+12:39
22Jaromir VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:11+16:16
23Petr VitekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:24+16:29
24Petr NyczCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:57+18:02
25Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:43+20:48
26Martin MacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:21+21:26
27Lukas PrindaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:30+21:35
28Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:22+24:27
29Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia1:58:49+24:54
30Jiri NovakCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:38+39:43
Jens LeibigerGermanyGermanydisqualified
Michal MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Martin SadilekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Petr VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:45
2Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:23+4:38
3Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:57+6:12
4Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:22+6:37
5Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:54+7:09
6Jana KuncovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:36+9:51
7Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:16+10:31
8Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:22+10:37
9Petra NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:22+11:37
10Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:26+11:41
11Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:45+14:00
12Eva PekarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:50+16:05
13Eva SmiekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:03+16:18
14Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:16+16:31
15Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:21+18:36
16Cornelia EckardtGermanyGermany1:30:55+21:10
16Lenka KlimplovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:55+21:10
18Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:05+21:20
19Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:05+22:20
20Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:22+25:37
21Lucie SolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:57+26:12
22Dana BednarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:08+26:23
23Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany1:36:19+26:34
24Radka JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:26+27:41
25Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:02+29:17
26Katerina KaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:09+32:24
27Katerina SvihovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:48+34:03
28Magdalena KolarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:01+36:16
29Kristyna BorankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:52+39:07
30Ita KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:52+40:07
31Marta VlcovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:21+41:36
Petra SkodovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World