International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Continental Cup No. 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Continental Cup No. 2
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 16 May 2004

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:45
2Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:23+4:38
3Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:57+6:12
4Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:22+6:37
5Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:54+7:09
6Jana KuncovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:36+9:51
7Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:16+10:31
8Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:22+10:37
9Petra NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:22+11:37
10Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:26+11:41
11Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:45+14:00
12Eva PekarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:50+16:05
13Eva SmiekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:03+16:18
14Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:16+16:31
15Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:21+18:36
16Cornelia EckardtGermanyGermany1:30:55+21:10
16Lenka KlimplovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:55+21:10
18Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:05+21:20
19Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:05+22:20
20Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:22+25:37
21Lucie SolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:57+26:12
22Dana BednarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:08+26:23
23Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany1:36:19+26:34
24Radka JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:26+27:41
25Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:02+29:17
26Katerina KaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:09+32:24
27Katerina SvihovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:48+34:03
28Magdalena KolarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:01+36:16
29Kristyna BorankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:52+39:07
30Ita KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:52+40:07
31Marta VlcovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:21+41:36
Petra SkodovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021