International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 8 May 2004

Men

65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine31:00
2Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus32:03+1:03
3Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus32:10+1:10
4Oleksandr MykhaylovUkraineUkraine32:24+1:24
5Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine32:26+1:26
6Vagif SurkhaievUkraineUkraine32:42+1:42
7Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus32:49+1:49
8Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine33:00+2:00
9Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine33:07+2:07
10Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:32+2:32
11Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine33:44+2:44
12Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine33:56+2:56
13Aliaksei LabcheuskiBelarusBelarus33:59+2:59
14Oleksandr SankinUkraineUkraine34:05+3:05
15Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine34:36+3:36
16Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine34:44+3:44
17Dmytro DurkinUkraineUkraine34:54+3:54
18Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine35:04+4:04
19Andriy PolischukUkraineUkraine35:16+4:16
20Mykhailo KurkaUkraineUkraine35:17+4:17
21Ryslan ShymchykUkraineUkraine35:45+4:45
22Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine35:51+4:51
23Dmytro MelashenkoUkraineUkraine36:18+5:18
24Andriy LaukertUkraineUkraine36:36+5:36
25Yuriy KuznetsovUkraineUkraine36:39+5:39
26Sergiy BabychUkraineUkraine36:50+5:50
27Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkraine37:13+6:13
28Oleg LavrykUkraineUkraine37:29+6:29
29Andrey KunckyBelarusBelarus37:30+6:30
30Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine37:42+6:42
31Oleksiy SukhanovUkraineUkraine37:52+6:52
32Vitaliy BielousovUkraineUkraine37:57+6:57
33Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarus38:03+7:03
34Oleksandr YurikUkraineUkraine38:10+7:10
35Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarus38:20+7:20
36Oleksandr SheshukovUkraineUkraine38:23+7:23
37Volodymyr GniedovUkraineUkraine39:26+8:26
38Oleksiy KorshunovUkraineUkraine39:40+8:40
39Volodymyr PopkovUkraineUkraine39:45+8:45
40Oleksandr EfimenkoUkraineUkraine40:00+9:00
41Mykhailo TurganovUkraineUkraine40:07+9:07
42Evgeniy FedorovUkraineUkraine40:24+9:24
43Yuriy TumakUkraineUkraine40:36+9:36
44Oleksandr EvstafeevUkraineUkraine40:40+9:40
44Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine40:40+9:40
46Sergiy RaievskiyUkraineUkraine40:43+9:43
47Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine40:52+9:52
48Konstyantin MayasovUkraineUkraine42:04+11:04
49Oleksiy IvankoUkraineUkraine42:34+11:34
50Sergiy DankovUkraineUkraine43:07+12:07
50Andriy KubinUkraineUkraine43:07+12:07
52Andriy KomosaUkraineUkraine44:45+13:45
53Oleksandr SkripkaUkraineUkraine45:09+14:09
54Oleksandr KurilkoUkraineUkraine45:22+14:22
55Roman ChepilUkraineUkraine45:26+14:26
56Yaroslav LabagaUkraineUkraine46:15+15:15
57Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkraine46:18+15:18
58Oleksiy KulebaUkraineUkraine47:39+16:39
59Dmytro AgafonovUkraineUkraine49:22+18:22
60Evgeniy DoroninUkraineUkraine51:05+20:05
61Oleksandr EfimenkoUkraineUkraine51:33+20:33
62Oleksiy DomajevUkraineUkraine52:42+21:42
63Genadiy NovikovUkraineUkraine52:52+21:52
64Sergiy ChumakUkraineUkraine58:23+27:23
65Maksym SurlaUkraineUkraine1:00:39+29:39

Women

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mariya SpasyukUkraineUkraine34:38
2Nataliya PotopalskaUkraineUkraine35:35+0:57
3Viktoriya PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine38:09+3:31
4Tatiyana KuznetsovaUkraineUkraine39:55+5:17
5Irina EgorovaBelarusBelarus40:35+5:57
6Masha SemakUkraineUkraine40:39+6:01
7Mariya ZhyganUkraineUkraine40:58+6:20
8Mariya BalabanovaUkraineUkraine41:29+6:51
9Nataliya MalihinaUkraineUkraine41:31+6:53
10Tatiyana ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine42:07+7:29
11Olena FedorovskaUkraineUkraine42:38+8:00
12Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkraine43:30+8:52
13Olena FursaUkraineUkraine44:57+10:19
14Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine45:01+10:23
15Nadiya KolomyietsUkraineUkraine45:46+11:08
16Tatiyana LavrykUkraineUkraine46:41+12:03
17Iryna HutsalenkoUkraineUkraine47:28+12:50
18Tatiyana BidaUkraineUkraine47:39+13:01
19Iryna NyshkurUkraineUkraine47:48+13:10
20Tatiyana LoginovaUkraineUkraine50:03+15:25
21Evgenia IvanetsUkraineUkraine50:04+15:26
22Tatiyana PryadkinaUkraineUkraine50:14+15:36
23Yuliya ShchendryginaUkraineUkraine50:16+15:38
24Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine51:13+16:35
25Kateryna VykhorUkraineUkraine52:31+17:53
26Tamara LiablinaUkraineUkraine53:00+18:22
27Daryna KhodanUkraineUkraine54:15+19:37
28Tatiyana GucalenkoUkraineUkraine54:21+19:43
29Yana MelnykUkraineUkraine55:24+20:46
30Svitlana RezenkoUkraineUkraine58:06+23:28
31Viktoriya MaksymovaUkraineUkraine58:37+23:59
32Svitlana ChernyshovaUkraineUkraine59:15+24:37
33Alyona GuyenokUkraineUkraine1:01:27+26:49
34Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkraine1:03:16+28:38
35Galina AndreevaUkraineUkraine1:04:22+29:44

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org