International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 7 May 2004

Men

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:46
2Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:31+1:45
3Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:51+2:05
4Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation45:16+2:30
5Andrei SigaevRussian FederationRussian Federation45:37+2:51
6Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:34+3:48
7Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:04+4:18
8Nikolai RukavicinRussian FederationRussian Federation47:10+4:24
9Dmitriy SomovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:12+4:26
10Ilya KolomietsRussian FederationRussian Federation47:25+4:39
11Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:00+5:14
12Maksim MylarschikovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:31+5:45
13Andrei AvetisyanRussian FederationRussian Federation48:35+5:49
14Vladimir DontsovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:48+6:02
15Sergei MerentcovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:09+6:23
16Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:40+6:54
17Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation50:04+7:18
18Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation50:13+7:27
19Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:27+7:41
20Grigory EtenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation50:35+7:49
21Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:19+9:33
22Dmitriy NemytovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:31+9:45
23Evgeny SavushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation52:37+9:51
24Alexey BorisovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:56+10:10
25Andrey StolpovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation53:35+10:49
26Alexander KononovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:40+10:54
27Sergei BizyukinRussian FederationRussian Federation54:06+11:20
28Sergei AhmetkinRussian FederationRussian Federation54:11+11:25
29Dmitriy StarodubtsevRussian FederationRussian Federation54:13+11:27
30Mihail Svir'Russian FederationRussian Federation54:38+11:52
31Roman EristovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:05+12:19
32Nikolay MoskalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation55:12+12:26
33Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:28+12:42
34Konstantin KlimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation55:34+12:48
35Evgeniy AlshnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:06+13:20
36Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation56:40+13:54
37Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federation57:05+14:19
38Andrei PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:06+14:20
39Pavel KorolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:07+14:21
40Andriy PodolyakUkraineUkraine57:33+14:47
41Evgeny KorolevRussian FederationRussian Federation57:44+14:58
42Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:10+15:24
43Vladimir TemyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:46+16:00
44Andrey TemyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:52+16:06
45Yuriy KovalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation59:11+16:25
46Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:57+17:11
47Pavel SysoevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:06+17:20
48Nikolay BorovlevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:18+17:32
49Denis NikulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:31+18:45
50Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:32+19:46
51Michail IppolitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:42+19:56
52Aleksandr PoshvinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:54+20:08
53Aleksandr KuznecovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:59+22:13
54Evgeniy KorshunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:36+22:50
55Igor SamarinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:10+25:24
56Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:24+26:38
57Yuriy KovylyaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:44+26:58
58Michail YakovlevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:58+28:12
59Denis AvdeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:53+29:07
60Sergey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:58+29:12
61Vladimir GolovanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:39+31:53
62Denis PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:39+33:53
Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Oleg VokulovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org