International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 1. Nationaler OL / Tessiner Weekend

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 1. Nationaler OL / Tessiner Weekend
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 1 May 2004

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:15:04
2Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:16:25+1:21
3Urs AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:44+5:40
4Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:02+5:58
5Stefano MaddalenaSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:58+6:54
6Michael ReinhartSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:08+7:04
7Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:31+7:27
8Felix BentzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:50+7:46
9Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:10+8:06
10Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:11+8:07
11Urs MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:24+8:20
12Christian OttSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:11+9:07
13Robert FeldmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:19+9:15
14Ingo HorstGermanyGermany1:24:39+9:35
15Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:51+9:47
16Christian HanselmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:52+10:48
17Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:59+10:55
18Roger VogelSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:24+11:20
19Hubert KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:38+11:34
20Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:19+12:15
21Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:06+13:02
22Manuel AsmusSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:53+13:49
23Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:51+14:47
24Lukas ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:56+14:52
25Thomas HirterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:02+14:58
26Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:08+15:04
27Lukas EbneterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:22+15:18
28Christian MohnAustriaAustria1:30:30+15:26
29Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:54+15:50
30Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:00+15:56
31Stefan GutknechtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:28+16:24
32Beat BergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:28+17:24
33Laurent BaumgartnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:44+17:40
34Martin SchalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:58+18:54
35Jost HammerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:04+19:00
36Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:05+19:01
37Beat StuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:44+19:40
38Lukas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:08+20:04
39Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:45+21:41
40Gabriel LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:57+21:53
41Martin WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:21+22:17
42Patrik ThomaSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:31+22:27
43Markus SchweizerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:39:41+24:37
44Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:14+26:10
45Reto FluckigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:43:37+28:33
46Andrea ScaletItalyItaly1:53:28+38:24
47Davide VassalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:59:41+44:37
Achilles HumbelSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Fabrizio IozziItalyItalydisqualified

Women

20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martina FritschySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:01:23
2Brigitte WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:02:07+0:44
3Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:02:54+1:31
4Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:05:33+4:10
5Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:10:06+8:43
6Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:10:42+9:19
7Christine FriedrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:10:46+9:23
8Brigitte Gruniger HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:12:18+10:55
9Barbara HuslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:32+12:09
10Meike JaegerGermanyGermany1:14:51+13:28
11Susanne BaumgartnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:16:29+15:06
12Lea WegmuellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:10+16:47
13Susanne WydenkellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:50+17:27
14Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:54+17:31
15Barbara SchlatterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:59+21:36
16Annetta SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:08+23:45
17Yvonne HaefeliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:38+24:15
18Manuela WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:59+28:36
19Christine StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:04+33:41
Kathi WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021