International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 1 May 2004

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation58:27
2Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:49+0:22
3Evgeniy KrasnoyarovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:26+0:59
4Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:58+1:31
5Aleksandr MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:02+2:35
6Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:48+4:21
7Anatoliy ZhuravlevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:37+5:10
8Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine1:04:05+5:38
9Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:38+6:11
9Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:38+6:11
11Vasiliy LeksinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:48+6:21
12Vitaliy KoshkarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:18+6:51
13Dmitry EkaterininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:42+7:15
14Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:09+8:42
15Vadim ElichevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:10+8:43
15Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:10+8:43
17Konstantin KlimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:35+9:08
18Sergey NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:34+10:07
19Sergey KoltsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:54+10:27
20Pavel GanichevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:38+11:11
21Taras MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:56+11:29
22Ivan MaksimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:02+11:35
23Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:06+11:39
24Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:07+11:40
25Denis ProninRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:46+13:19
26Roman UshakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:44+14:17
27Evgeny KorolevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:54+14:27
28Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:36+16:09
29Aleksandr VoloshkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:45+16:18
30Aleksey IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:51+16:24
31Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:15+16:48
32Roman BeljancevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:32+17:05
33Vladimir GolubevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:46+17:19
34Nikolay LopatinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:23+17:56
35Alexey MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:37+19:10
36Andrey KorobeynikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:58+20:31
37Dmitriy KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:13+20:46
38Aleksandr SamartsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:18+20:51
39Petr AntonyukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:31+21:04
40Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:25+21:58
41Michail IppolitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:58+25:31
42Andrey KholopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:20+30:53
43Sergey VodennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:09+34:42
44Oleg LeksinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:47+45:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021