International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring
Organiser: Norway
Date: 18 April 2004

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hanne StaffNorwayNorway1:06:09
2Elisabeth IngvaldsenNorwayNorway1:06:47+0:38
3Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway1:09:03+2:54
4Birgitte HusebyeNorwayNorway1:14:28+8:19
5Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden1:16:47+10:38
6Maria RantalaFinlandFinland1:16:49+10:40
7Annika ZellSwedenSweden1:17:42+11:33
8Karin SkedsmoNorwayNorway1:18:38+12:29
9Line HagmannNorwayNorway1:19:29+13:20
10Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway1:19:30+13:21
11Linda AntonsenNorwayNorway1:19:46+13:37
12Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway1:20:06+13:57
13Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway1:21:08+14:59
14Birte RiddervoldNorwayNorway1:21:11+15:02
15Cassie Nybraten TrewinAustraliaAustralia1:21:22+15:13
16Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway1:21:52+15:43
17Lene MoeNorwayNorway1:26:04+19:55
18Hanne NovikNorwayNorway1:28:08+21:59
19Aasne  Hoksrud FenneNorwayNorway1:28:39+22:30
20Hilde  Conradi Slordahl NorwayNorway1:29:11+23:02
21Ellen MoenNorwayNorway1:30:03+23:54
22Maria ErikssonSwedenSweden1:30:05+23:56
23Karina NordrumNorwayNorway1:30:16+24:07
24Birgit  Jensen Oekern NorwayNorway1:31:53+25:44
25Inga  Schjerve EkebergNorwayNorway1:32:40+26:31
26Elin BjervaNorwayNorway1:32:59+26:50
27Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway1:33:21+27:12
28Heidi AckenhausenNorwayNorway1:33:35+27:26
29Trude HarstadNorwayNorway1:36:04+29:55
30Ine HoviNorwayNorway1:36:52+30:43
31Camilla SjobergSwedenSweden1:38:55+32:46
32Dagny J. LysakerNorwayNorway1:39:04+32:55
33Anne Sofie KlavestadNorwayNorway1:39:56+33:47
34Linda EricssonSwedenSweden1:42:08+35:59
35Heidi TronbolNorwayNorway1:42:29+36:20
36Anne Kari VikingstadNorwayNorway1:44:26+38:17
37Kine BohlerengenNorwayNorway1:44:39+38:30
38Randi WoldNorwayNorway1:46:19+40:10
39Helen MartinsenNorwayNorway1:49:16+43:07
40Siri  Engebretsen StromNorwayNorway1:50:25+44:16
41Vigdis HobolNorwayNorway1:51:20+45:11
42Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany1:52:13+46:04
43Mari  Jonassen Bergkastet NorwayNorway1:52:15+46:06
44Julie BobelNorwayNorway1:53:19+47:10
45Helen M S SkarpsnoNorwayNorway1:55:04+48:55
46Hege RustadNorwayNorway1:57:39+51:30
Dagrun BroxNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomaniadisqualified
Asa FranzenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Line NybakkenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Malin SandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Dorothea SchulzeGermanyGermanydisqualified
Anna StallbergSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021