International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships Final

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships Final
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 14 March 2004

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:55
2Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:48+0:53
3Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:40:47+1:52
4Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:40+2:45
5Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:49+2:54
6Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:14+3:19
7Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:25+3:30
8Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:30+3:35
9Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:33+3:38
10Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:56+4:01
11Petr KarablinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:02+4:07
12Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:15+5:20
13Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:21+6:26
14Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:23+6:28
15Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:10+7:15
16Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:12+7:17
17Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:14+7:19
18Ivan YashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:19+7:24
19Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:21+7:26
20Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:28+7:33
21Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:36+7:41
22Ivan MaksimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:42+7:47
23Denis IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:17+9:22
24Denis KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:03+10:08
25Vitali KhomchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:26+10:31
26Alexey KozhemyakinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:27+10:32
27Anton SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:42+10:47
28Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:44+10:49
29Evgeniy LopatkaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:06+11:11
30Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:46+11:51
31Andrey ZaboykinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:59+12:04
32Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:01+12:06
33Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:15+12:20
34Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:47+12:52
35Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:48+12:53
36Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:29+14:34
37Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:33+15:38
38Evgenij VaschenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:34+16:39
39Maksim AntipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:39+16:44
40Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:41+16:46
41Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:28+17:33
42Kirill GorbunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:46+17:51
42Sergey ZernovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:46+17:51
44Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:06+20:11
45Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus1:59:34+20:39
46Denys SemenovUkraineUkraine1:59:57+21:02
47Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:11+21:16
47Vyacheslav OleynichenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:11+21:16
49Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:31+21:36
50Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:11+22:16
51Sergey HudikRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:21+22:26
52Sergey MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:30+23:35
53Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:48+24:53
54Aleksey ZdeblovskiRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:48+25:53
55Anatoliy OsokinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:34+28:39
56Artem GizatulinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:30+30:35
57Iliya DemkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:16:58+38:03
58Ivan ChurakovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:26+38:31
59Rinat GataulinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:20:30+41:35
60Ivan RumyantsevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:30:33+51:38
Maksim KimarskiyRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey ParshakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:36
2Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:55+2:19
3Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:07+2:31
4Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:50+3:14
5Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:30+3:54
6Elena DergachRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:01+4:25
7Veronika SchipitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:05+4:29
8Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:54+6:18
9Yuliya BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:12+7:36
10Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:00+8:24
11Natalia FreyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:20+8:44
12Svetlana GorlanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:40+10:04
13Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:05+10:29
14Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:15+10:39
15Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:44+11:08
16Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:45+11:09
17Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:40:23+11:47
18Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:38+13:02
19Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:25+13:49
20Oksana KonovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:15+14:39
21Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:30+14:54
22Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:56+16:20
23Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:02+16:26
24Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:06+17:30
25Darya UmnyashkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:42+18:06
26Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:52+20:16
27Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:53+20:17
28Mariya GusevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:13+21:37
29Irina KoktashevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:27+21:51
30Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:26+22:50
31Nedezhda EriskinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:22+24:46
31Evgeniya MysovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:22+24:46
33Mariya GorshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:33+24:57
34Anna OzerskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:12+26:36
35Marina PolianskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:04+28:28
36Elena LesnichenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:22+28:46
37Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:09+29:33
38Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:50+30:14
39Yuliya GurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:22+30:46
40Nadezhda SoloveyRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:50+35:14
41Elena MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:15+35:39
42Nadezhda ErmolinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:51+38:15
43Aleksandra GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:16:28+47:52
Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport