International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships Final

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships Final
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 14 March 2004

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:36
2Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:55+2:19
3Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:07+2:31
4Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:50+3:14
5Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:30+3:54
6Elena DergachRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:01+4:25
7Veronika SchipitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:05+4:29
8Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:54+6:18
9Yuliya BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:12+7:36
10Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:00+8:24
11Natalia FreyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:20+8:44
12Svetlana GorlanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:40+10:04
13Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:05+10:29
14Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:15+10:39
15Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:44+11:08
16Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:45+11:09
17Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:40:23+11:47
18Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:38+13:02
19Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:25+13:49
20Oksana KonovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:15+14:39
21Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:30+14:54
22Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:56+16:20
23Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:02+16:26
24Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:06+17:30
25Darya UmnyashkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:42+18:06
26Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:52+20:16
27Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:53+20:17
28Mariya GusevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:13+21:37
29Irina KoktashevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:27+21:51
30Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:26+22:50
31Nedezhda EriskinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:22+24:46
31Evgeniya MysovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:22+24:46
33Mariya GorshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:33+24:57
34Anna OzerskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:12+26:36
35Marina PolianskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:04+28:28
36Elena LesnichenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:22+28:46
37Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:09+29:33
38Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:50+30:14
39Yuliya GurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:22+30:46
40Nadezhda SoloveyRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:50+35:14
41Elena MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:15+35:39
42Nadezhda ErmolinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:51+38:15
43Aleksandra GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:16:28+47:52
Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org