International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships Final

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships Final
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 14 March 2004

Men

62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:55
2Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:48+0:53
3Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:40:47+1:52
4Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:40+2:45
5Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:49+2:54
6Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:14+3:19
7Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:25+3:30
8Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:30+3:35
9Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:33+3:38
10Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:56+4:01
11Petr KarablinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:02+4:07
12Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:15+5:20
13Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:21+6:26
14Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:23+6:28
15Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:10+7:15
16Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:12+7:17
17Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:14+7:19
18Ivan YashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:19+7:24
19Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:21+7:26
20Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:28+7:33
21Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:36+7:41
22Ivan MaksimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:42+7:47
23Denis IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:17+9:22
24Denis KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:03+10:08
25Vitali KhomchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:26+10:31
26Alexey KozhemyakinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:27+10:32
27Anton SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:42+10:47
28Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:44+10:49
29Evgeniy LopatkaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:06+11:11
30Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:46+11:51
31Andrey ZaboykinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:59+12:04
32Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:01+12:06
33Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:15+12:20
34Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:47+12:52
35Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:48+12:53
36Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:29+14:34
37Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:33+15:38
38Evgenij VaschenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:34+16:39
39Maksim AntipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:39+16:44
40Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:41+16:46
41Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:28+17:33
42Kirill GorbunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:46+17:51
42Sergey ZernovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:46+17:51
44Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:06+20:11
45Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus1:59:34+20:39
46Denys SemenovUkraineUkraine1:59:57+21:02
47Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:11+21:16
47Vyacheslav OleynichenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:11+21:16
49Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:31+21:36
50Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:11+22:16
51Sergey HudikRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:21+22:26
52Sergey MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:30+23:35
53Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:48+24:53
54Aleksey ZdeblovskiRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:48+25:53
55Anatoliy OsokinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:34+28:39
56Artem GizatulinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:30+30:35
57Iliya DemkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:16:58+38:03
58Ivan ChurakovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:26+38:31
59Rinat GataulinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:20:30+41:35
60Ivan RumyantsevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:30:33+51:38
Maksim KimarskiyRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey ParshakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org