International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships Final

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships Final
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 12 March 2004

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:49
2Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation47:00+0:11
3Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan47:29+0:40
4Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:46+0:57
5Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation47:57+1:08
6Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:58+1:09
7Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:01+1:12
7Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:01+1:12
9Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:26+1:37
10Vitali KhomchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation48:38+1:49
11Alexey KozhemyakinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:54+2:05
12Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:59+2:10
13Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:01+2:12
14Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:03+2:14
15Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:06+2:17
16Petr KarablinRussian FederationRussian Federation49:09+2:20
17Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation49:10+2:21
18Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:53+3:04
19Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation49:57+3:08
20Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation50:13+3:24
21Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation50:21+3:32
22Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation50:36+3:47
23Evgeniy LopatkaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:52+4:03
24Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation51:25+4:36
25Ivan YashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:45+4:56
26Anton SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:46+4:57
27Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:00+5:11
28Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:13+5:24
29Denis IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:43+5:54
30Ivan MaksimovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:54+6:05
31Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:58+6:09
31Andrey ZaboykinRussian FederationRussian Federation52:58+6:09
33Denis KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:59+6:10
34Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:21+6:32
35Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation53:37+6:48
36Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation53:45+6:56
37Sergey ZernovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:47+6:58
38Maksim AntipovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:12+7:23
39Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation54:13+7:24
40Andrey KiselevRussian FederationRussian Federation54:18+7:29
41Denys SemenovUkraineUkraine54:42+7:53
42Maksim KimarskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation54:54+8:05
43Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation55:00+8:11
44Vyacheslav OleynichenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:08+8:19
45Evgenij VaschenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation55:29+8:40
46Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation55:36+8:47
47Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:50+9:01
48Artem GizatulinRussian FederationRussian Federation56:22+9:33
49Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:46+9:57
50Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:50+10:01
51Anton PopkovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:53+10:04
52Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus56:59+10:10
53Kirill GorbunovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:48+10:59
54Sergey HudikRussian FederationRussian Federation58:08+11:19
55Aleksey ZdeblovskiRussian FederationRussian Federation58:36+11:47
56Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation58:58+12:09
57Ivan ChurakovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:06+12:17
58Sergey MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:21+13:32
59Iliya DemkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:15+16:26
60Anatoliy OsokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:19+16:30
61Ivan RumyantsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:54+26:05
Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey ParshakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation38:19
2Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation39:18+0:59
3Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:31+1:12
4Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:33+1:14
5Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:52+1:33
6Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:12+2:53
7Yuliya BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:19+3:00
8Natalia FreyRussian FederationRussian Federation41:38+3:19
9Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation41:42+3:23
10Veronika SchipitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:19+4:00
11Elena DergachRussian FederationRussian Federation42:57+4:38
12Svetlana GorlanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:05+4:46
13Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:27+5:08
14Oksana KonovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:28+5:09
15Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:29+5:10
16Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:37+5:18
17Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan44:23+6:04
18Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:28+6:09
19Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation44:39+6:20
20Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:48+6:29
21Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:16+6:57
22Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:40+7:21
23Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:24+8:05
24Irina KoktashevaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:34+8:15
25Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:48+8:29
26Darya UmnyashkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:57+8:38
27Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:11+8:52
27Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation47:11+8:52
29Evgeniya MysovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:23+9:04
30Anna OzerskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:25+9:06
31Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:54+9:35
32Mariya GusevaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:12+9:53
33Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:58+10:39
34Yuliya GurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:20+11:01
35Elena LesnichenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation49:36+11:17
36Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:48+11:29
37Nedezhda EriskinaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:00+11:41
38Mariya GorshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:13+11:54
39Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:54+12:35
40Elena MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:28+13:09
41Olga SavelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:29+13:10
42Marina PolianskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:38+14:19
43Anna RaschyoskinaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:05+14:46
44Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation54:24+16:05
45Nadezhda ErmolinaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:13+16:54
46Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:44+19:25
47Olga MaltsevaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:45+19:26
48Aleksandra GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:16+19:57
Nadezhda SoloveyRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport