International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships Final

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships Final
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 12 March 2004

Men

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:49
2Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation47:00+0:11
3Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan47:29+0:40
4Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:46+0:57
5Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation47:57+1:08
6Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:58+1:09
7Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:01+1:12
7Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:01+1:12
9Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:26+1:37
10Vitali KhomchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation48:38+1:49
11Alexey KozhemyakinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:54+2:05
12Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:59+2:10
13Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:01+2:12
14Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:03+2:14
15Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:06+2:17
16Petr KarablinRussian FederationRussian Federation49:09+2:20
17Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation49:10+2:21
18Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:53+3:04
19Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation49:57+3:08
20Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation50:13+3:24
21Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation50:21+3:32
22Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation50:36+3:47
23Evgeniy LopatkaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:52+4:03
24Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation51:25+4:36
25Ivan YashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:45+4:56
26Anton SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:46+4:57
27Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:00+5:11
28Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:13+5:24
29Denis IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:43+5:54
30Ivan MaksimovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:54+6:05
31Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:58+6:09
31Andrey ZaboykinRussian FederationRussian Federation52:58+6:09
33Denis KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:59+6:10
34Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:21+6:32
35Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation53:37+6:48
36Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation53:45+6:56
37Sergey ZernovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:47+6:58
38Maksim AntipovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:12+7:23
39Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation54:13+7:24
40Andrey KiselevRussian FederationRussian Federation54:18+7:29
41Denys SemenovUkraineUkraine54:42+7:53
42Maksim KimarskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation54:54+8:05
43Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation55:00+8:11
44Vyacheslav OleynichenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:08+8:19
45Evgenij VaschenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation55:29+8:40
46Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation55:36+8:47
47Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:50+9:01
48Artem GizatulinRussian FederationRussian Federation56:22+9:33
49Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:46+9:57
50Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:50+10:01
51Anton PopkovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:53+10:04
52Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus56:59+10:10
53Kirill GorbunovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:48+10:59
54Sergey HudikRussian FederationRussian Federation58:08+11:19
55Aleksey ZdeblovskiRussian FederationRussian Federation58:36+11:47
56Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation58:58+12:09
57Ivan ChurakovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:06+12:17
58Sergey MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:21+13:32
59Iliya DemkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:15+16:26
60Anatoliy OsokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:19+16:30
61Ivan RumyantsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:54+26:05
Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey ParshakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org