International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 6 March 2004

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Arsen ZhuravelMen (43)18:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Roman BorisMen (43)19:21+1:17

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andriy KubinMen (43)19:54+1:50

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Andriy BorisMen (43)19:59+1:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Maksym ShtelmakhMen (43)20:30+2:26

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Oleksiy KalenichenkoMen (43)21:40+3:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Roman ChepilMen (43)21:45+3:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ihor TvoridloMen (43)22:00+3:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mykhailo FartachukMen (43)22:05+4:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Oleksandr KalinkinMen (43)22:25+4:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Artem StrizhakMen (43)22:39+4:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Oleksiy UfimtsevMen (43)22:46+4:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Vasyl KovalMen (43)23:51+5:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Konstyantin MarychMen (43)23:58+5:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andriy BorodinMen (43)24:07+6:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Sergiy KovshunMen (43)24:19+6:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Volodymyr GolovkoMen (43)24:43+6:39

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Vyatcheslav ShmataljukMen (43)24:49+6:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Grigoriy LemeshevMen (43)26:04+8:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Andriy KrupejMen (43)26:15+8:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Vyatcheslav MihalevichMen (43)26:49+8:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Denys GalushkoMen (43)26:56+8:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Oleg StefanjukMen (43)27:32+9:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Oleksandr MarchukMen (43)27:32+9:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sergiy GotraMen (43)27:44+9:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Yuriy TumakMen (43)28:07+10:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Roman ShkolaMen (43)28:50+10:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Volodymyr KrickaljukMen (43)29:42+11:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Volodymyr ShvecMen (43)30:35+12:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Dmytro KolodaMen (43)30:36+12:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Ihor RadivilovMen (43)31:00+12:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sergiy BabychMen (43)31:09+13:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Ruslan OkolitaMen (43)32:16+14:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Evgeniy LaptevMen (43)33:07+15:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Taras VavrinkevichMen (43)33:42+15:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Evgeniy MazurMen (43)33:50+15:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Mykhailo LaschovMen (43)34:22+16:18

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Andriy RaschupkinMen (43)35:14+17:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Sergiy LitovchenkoMen (43)37:40+19:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Oleksandr SinkevichMen (43)40:29+22:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Mykola ZhuravelMen (43)43:24+25:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Viktor KondrashovMen (43)44:48+26:44

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mykola BeskidMen (43)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nadiya VolynskaWomen (22)21:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Olga SlutaWomen (22)22:56+1:44

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Yaroslava TrygubyakWomen (22)23:38+2:26

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Lyudmyla SkalygaWomen (22)23:44+2:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vladlena ChumachenkoWomen (22)24:13+3:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Olga MazurWomen (22)24:45+3:33

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Olena StrugalovaWomen (22)24:53+3:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Yuliya ShaposhnykWomen (22)24:58+3:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lida FolizjukWomen (22)25:03+3:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Yuliya BeganWomen (22)25:06+3:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Nadiya TorousWomen (22)26:17+5:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Mariya MakodzebaWomen (22)26:29+5:17

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Oleksandra ParkhomenkoWomen (22)26:35+5:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tatiyana ParkhomenkoWomen (22)26:44+5:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Nelya OleynykWomen (22)27:08+5:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kateryna PopovichWomen (22)27:39+6:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Masha SemakWomen (22)28:44+7:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Iryna PidluzhnaWomen (22)28:54+7:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ulyana BojchukWomen (22)28:59+7:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Iryna MotichkaWomen (22)29:55+8:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Maryna ShimanskaWomen (22)37:34+16:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Yuliya DzhulayWomen (22)46:53+25:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org