International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 6 March 2004

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Arsen ZhuravelUkraineUkraine18:04
2Roman BorisUkraineUkraine19:21+1:17
3Andriy KubinUkraineUkraine19:54+1:50
4Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine19:59+1:55
5Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine20:30+2:26
6Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkraine21:40+3:36
7Roman ChepilUkraineUkraine21:45+3:41
8Ihor TvoridloUkraineUkraine22:00+3:56
9Mykhailo FartachukUkraineUkraine22:05+4:01
10Oleksandr KalinkinUkraineUkraine22:25+4:21
11Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine22:39+4:35
12Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine22:46+4:42
13Vasyl KovalUkraineUkraine23:51+5:47
14Konstyantin MarychUkraineUkraine23:58+5:54
15Andriy BorodinUkraineUkraine24:07+6:03
16Sergiy KovshunUkraineUkraine24:19+6:15
17Volodymyr GolovkoUkraineUkraine24:43+6:39
18Vyatcheslav ShmataljukUkraineUkraine24:49+6:45
19Grigoriy LemeshevUkraineUkraine26:04+8:00
20Andriy KrupejUkraineUkraine26:15+8:11
21Vyatcheslav MihalevichUkraineUkraine26:49+8:45
22Denys GalushkoUkraineUkraine26:56+8:52
23Oleksandr MarchukUkraineUkraine27:32+9:28
23Oleg StefanjukUkraineUkraine27:32+9:28
25Sergiy GotraUkraineUkraine27:44+9:40
26Yuriy TumakUkraineUkraine28:07+10:03
27Roman ShkolaUkraineUkraine28:50+10:46
28Volodymyr KrickaljukUkraineUkraine29:42+11:38
29Volodymyr ShvecUkraineUkraine30:35+12:31
30Dmytro KolodaUkraineUkraine30:36+12:32
31Ihor RadivilovUkraineUkraine31:00+12:56
32Sergiy BabychUkraineUkraine31:09+13:05
33Ruslan OkolitaUkraineUkraine32:16+14:12
34Evgeniy LaptevUkraineUkraine33:07+15:03
35Taras VavrinkevichUkraineUkraine33:42+15:38
36Evgeniy MazurUkraineUkraine33:50+15:46
37Mykhailo LaschovUkraineUkraine34:22+16:18
38Andriy RaschupkinUkraineUkraine35:14+17:10
39Sergiy LitovchenkoUkraineUkraine37:40+19:36
40Oleksandr SinkevichUkraineUkraine40:29+22:25
41Mykola ZhuravelUkraineUkraine43:24+25:20
42Viktor KondrashovUkraineUkraine44:48+26:44
Mykola BeskidUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine21:12
2Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine22:56+1:44
3Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine23:38+2:26
4Lyudmyla SkalygaUkraineUkraine23:44+2:32
5Vladlena ChumachenkoUkraineUkraine24:13+3:01
6Olga MazurUkraineUkraine24:45+3:33
7Olena StrugalovaUkraineUkraine24:53+3:41
8Yuliya ShaposhnykUkraineUkraine24:58+3:46
9Lida FolizjukUkraineUkraine25:03+3:51
10Yuliya BeganUkraineUkraine25:06+3:54
11Nadiya TorousUkraineUkraine26:17+5:05
12Mariya MakodzebaUkraineUkraine26:29+5:17
13Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine26:35+5:23
14Tatiyana ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine26:44+5:32
15Nelya OleynykUkraineUkraine27:08+5:56
16Kateryna PopovichUkraineUkraine27:39+6:27
17Masha SemakUkraineUkraine28:44+7:32
18Iryna PidluzhnaUkraineUkraine28:54+7:42
19Ulyana BojchukUkraineUkraine28:59+7:47
20Iryna MotichkaUkraineUkraine29:55+8:43
21Maryna ShimanskaUkraineUkraine37:34+16:22
22Yuliya DzhulayUkraineUkraine46:53+25:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport