International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 22 February 2004

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Michail SorokinMen (51)1:12:30+6:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vadim TolstopyatovMen (51)1:06:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ilshat GimranovMen (51)1:08:03+1:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Eduard KhrennikovMen (51)1:08:19+1:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Egor SorokinMen (51)1:10:28+4:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Victor KorchaginMen (51)1:10:33+4:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kiril VeselovMen (51)1:10:39+4:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Nikolay BondarMen (51)1:10:55+4:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sergey OsipovMen (51)1:11:05+4:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anatoliy KrylovMen (51)1:12:13+5:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dmitry KalimulinMen (51)1:12:14+5:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Aleksey ValuyskiyMen (51)1:12:42+6:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sergey SnopikovMen (51)1:13:22+6:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andrey GrigorievMen (51)1:13:48+7:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Nikolay BaturaMen (51)1:13:59+7:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anton MikishevMen (51)1:14:08+7:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Evgeniy LopatkaMen (51)1:15:09+8:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Nikolay MoskalenkoMen (51)1:15:27+8:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Stanislav TchehaMen (51)1:15:39+9:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Anton SmirnovMen (51)1:15:43+9:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Andrei GruzdevMen (51)1:15:49+9:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Denis KuznetsovMen (51)1:16:09+9:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Vitali KhomchenkoMen (51)1:17:14+10:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ivan YashkovMen (51)1:17:22+10:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andrey PinchukovMen (51)1:17:25+10:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Pavel SysoevMen (51)1:17:34+11:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Oleg KalininMen (51)1:18:01+11:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ilgizar NasibullinMen (51)1:19:44+13:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Maksim GusevMen (51)1:20:46+14:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Maksim KimarskiyMen (51)1:21:48+15:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Alexey PankratovMen (51)1:22:21+15:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Ivan ShakirovMen (51)1:23:00+16:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Maxim ZhurkinMen (51)1:23:37+17:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Vladimir KrylovMen (51)1:23:54+17:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Nikolay KhlebnikovMen (51)1:24:50+18:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Oleg PavlovMen (51)1:25:53+19:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Aleksey ZvetkovMen (51)1:26:40+20:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Aleksei StahanovMen (51)1:27:26+20:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Vladimir SidorovMen (51)1:29:21+22:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Andrey BindermanMen (51)1:31:46+25:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Galaktion ShvedovMen (51)1:33:52+27:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Alexander PopovMen (51)1:43:02+36:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Nikolay GoryaevMen (51)1:44:52+38:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Vladimir GolovanovMen (51)1:46:33+40:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Nikolai RyzhkovMen (51)1:49:10+42:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Aleksandr PoshvinMen (51)1:59:28+53:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Vladimir SevostyanovMen (51)2:02:37+56:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Vladimir ShagarovMen (51)2:04:09+57:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Mikhail FedorovMen (51)2:07:42+1:01:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Alexander KononovMen (51)2:17:19+1:10:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dmitriy LitvinovMen (51)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Olga ShevchenkoWomen (32)46:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Natalya TomilovaWomen (32)47:19+0:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Svetlana ShvetsovaWomen (32)49:34+2:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Natalia NaumovaWomen (32)49:37+2:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Svetlana GorlanovaWomen (32)50:19+3:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Irina PotapovaWomen (32)51:15+4:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Elena BondarWomen (32)52:06+5:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Paulina Frolova MalchikovaWomen (32)52:11+5:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Yuliya BaturaWomen (32)52:24+5:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Natalia FreyWomen (32)52:45+5:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ekaterina ChizhikovaWomen (32)53:19+6:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anna VorobyevaWomen (32)53:49+6:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Oksana KonovalovaWomen (32)54:31+7:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tatiana KorchaginaWomen (32)55:21+8:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Olga SergeevaWomen (32)55:46+8:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Nadezhda DvorkoWomen (32)56:05+9:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Victoria KobelevaWomen (32)56:16+9:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mariya GorshkovaWomen (32)56:25+9:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ksenia ChernykhWomen (32)57:37+10:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Marina CharaevskaiaWomen (32)58:43+11:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Yulia PodlesnovaWomen (32)1:00:22+13:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Elena GrandWomen (32)1:01:04+14:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Anna UstinovaWomen (32)1:01:25+14:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Galina LapochkinaWomen (32)1:04:45+17:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mariya ZhukovaWomen (32)1:08:02+21:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Yuliya KolosovaWomen (32)1:08:25+21:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Mariya TimohinaWomen (32)1:09:30+22:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Tamara BortnovskayaWomen (32)1:10:13+23:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Margarita GeorgievaWomen (32)1:10:37+23:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Irina LarinaWomen (32)1:18:15+31:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Lubov ZakimatovaWomen (32)1:19:13+32:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Olesya ZubkovaWomen (32)1:25:41+38:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org