International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 22 February 2004

Men

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:28
2Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:03+1:35
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:19+1:51
4Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:28+4:00
5Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:33+4:05
6Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:39+4:11
7Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:55+4:27
8Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:05+4:37
9Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:13+5:45
10Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:14+5:46
11Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:12:30+6:02
12Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:42+6:14
13Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:22+6:54
14Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:48+7:20
15Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:59+7:31
16Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:08+7:40
17Evgeniy LopatkaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:09+8:41
18Nikolay MoskalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:27+8:59
19Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:39+9:11
20Anton SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:43+9:15
21Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:49+9:21
22Denis KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:09+9:41
23Vitali KhomchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:14+10:46
24Ivan YashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:22+10:54
25Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:25+10:57
26Pavel SysoevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:34+11:06
27Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:01+11:33
28Ilgizar NasibullinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:44+13:16
29Maksim GusevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:46+14:18
30Maksim KimarskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:48+15:20
31Alexey PankratovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:21+15:53
32Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:00+16:32
33Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:37+17:09
34Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:54+17:26
35Nikolay KhlebnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:50+18:22
36Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:53+19:25
37Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:40+20:12
38Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:26+20:58
39Vladimir SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:21+22:53
40Andrey BindermanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:46+25:18
41Galaktion ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:52+27:24
42Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:02+36:34
43Nikolay GoryaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:52+38:24
44Vladimir GolovanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:33+40:05
45Nikolai RyzhkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:10+42:42
46Aleksandr PoshvinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:28+53:00
47Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:37+56:09
48Vladimir ShagarovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:09+57:41
49Mikhail FedorovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:42+1:01:14
50Alexander KononovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:19+1:10:51
Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org